1. Print
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
 
 
 
 
 
 
1

No Events Found

2

No Events Found

8

No Events Found

9

No Events Found

10 Jr. Jumpers Mon 9:30 Ages 1-2 with parent
(9:30A-10:15A)
Music and Movement Mon 9:30 Walkers-Age 3 (with parent)
(9:30A-10:00A)
Soccer Mon 1:30 Ages 3-PreK
(1:30P-2:15P)
Gymnastics Mon 1:30 Ages 3-PreK
(1:30P-2:15P)
Monday | Hayden After School- Waiting List
(3:00P-6:00P)
Level Swim Class Mon 4:00 Grades K & up
(4:00P-4:30P)
Basketball Mon 4:00 Grades K-1
(4:00P-4:45P)
SnowPlow Skating Mon 4:15
(4:15P-4:45P)
Basic Badge Skating Monday 4:15pm
(4:15P-4:45P)
Lil Splashers 2 Swim Class Mon 4:30 Ages 3-PreK
(4:30P-5:00P)
Acrodance Mon 4:30 Grades 4 & up
(4:30P-5:30P)
Level Swim Class Mon 4:30 Grades K & up
(4:30P-5:00P)
Gymnastics Mon 4:45 Grades 1-3
(4:45P-5:45P)
SnowPlow Skating Mon 4:45
(4:45P-5:15P)
Nerf Up! Mon 4:45 Grades K-2
(4:45P-5:30P)
Basic Badge Skating Monday 4:45
(4:45P-5:15P)
Pottery II Mon 5:00 Grades 4-8
(5:00P-6:15P)
Level Swim Class Mon 5:00 Grades K & up
(5:00P-5:30P)
Advanced Skating Mon 5:15
(5:15P-5:45P)
Nerf Up! Mon 5:30 Grades 3-5
(5:30P-6:15P)
Intro to Synchro Mon 5:45pm
(5:45P-6:30P)
Lil Splashers 1 Swim Class Mon 6:15 Ages 3-PreK
(6:15P-6:45P)
Semi Private Swim Class Mon 6:45 Grades K & up
(6:45P-7:15P)
Semi Private Swim Class Mon 7:15 Grades K & up
(7:15P-7:45P)
11 Prepping for Pre-School Tue 9:30 Ages 2 & 3 (without parent)
(9:30A-11:00A)
Lil Splashers 1 Swim Class Tue 9:45 Ages 3-PreK
(9:45A-10:15A)
Lil Splashers 1 Swim Class Tue 10:15 Ages 3-PreK
(10:15A-10:45A)
Gymnastics Tue 11:00 Ages 3-PreK
(11:00A-11:45A)
SnowPlow Skating Tues 1:00
(1:00P-1:30P)
Gymnastics/Dance Tue 1:00 Ages 3-PreK
(1:00P-2:00P)
Adult Skating Lesson Tues 1:30pm
(1:30P-2:00P)
Nugget Ninjas Tue 1:30 Ages 3-PreK
(1:30P-2:15P)
Basketball Tue 1:30 Ages 3-PreK
(1:30P-2:15P)
Tuesday | Hayden After School- Waiting List
(3:00P-6:00P)
Private Swim Class Tue 3:00 Ages 3 & up
(3:00P-3:30P)
Tennis Tue 3:15 Ages 3-PreK
(3:15P-4:00P)
Tennis Tue 4:00 Grades 1-3
(4:00P-4:45P)
Hip Hop Tue 4:00 Grades 1-3
(4:00P-5:00P)
Into to Robotics Tue 4:00 Grades 4-6
(4:00P-5:00P)
Level Swim Class Tue 4:00 Grades K & up
(4:00P-4:30P)
Cooking- Just Desserts Tue 4:00 Grades K-2
(4:00P-5:15P)
Ultimate Ninja Warriors Tue 4:00 Grades K-5
(4:00P-4:45P)
Art Lab Tue 4:15 Grades 1-5
(4:15P-5:15P)
Lil Splashers 1 Swim Class Tue 4:30 Ages 3-PreK
(4:30P-5:00P)
Level Swim Class Tue 4:30 Grades K & up
(4:30P-5:00P)
Soccer Tue 4:45 Grades K-2
(4:45P-5:30P)
Basic Badge Skating Tuesday 4:45
(4:45P-5:15P)
SnowPlow Skating Tues 4:45
(4:45P-5:15P)
Level Swim Class Tue 5:00 Grades K & up
(5:00P-5:30P)
Basic Badge Skating Tuesday 5:15
(5:15P-5:45P)
Acrodance Tue 5:15 Grades 1-3
(5:15P-6:15P)
SnowPlow Skating Tues 5:15
(5:15P-5:45P)
Basketball Tue 5:30 Grades 3-5
(5:30P-6:15P)
Swim Team Clinic Tue/Thurs 5:30 Grades K & up
(5:30P-6:15P)
Advanced Skating Tues 5:45P
(5:45P-6:15P)
Swim Team Clinic Tue/Thurs 6:15 Grades K & up
(6:15P-7:00P)
Basketball Tue 6:15 Grades 6-8
(6:15P-7:00P)
Acrodance Tue 6:15 Grades 2-4
(6:15P-7:15P)
Super Skills Tues 6:15pm
(6:15P-7:00P)
Level 6 & Beyond Swim Class Tue 7:00 Grades K & up
(7:00P-7:45P)
Private Swim Class Tue 7:00 Ages 3 & up
(7:00P-7:30P)
Teen Jazz/Lyrical T 7:15 Grades 6-8
(7:15P-8:45P)
12 Open Play Wed 9/12 9:45-10:30 a.m. Walkers-PreK (with parent)
(9:45A-10:30A)
Tiny Tumblers Wed 10:00 Ages 2-3 with parent
(10:00A-10:45A)
Ballerinas Wed 1:00 Ages 3-PreK
(1:00P-1:30P)
All Sports Wed 1:30 Ages 3-PreK
(1:30P-2:15P)
Ballet/Tap Wed 1:30 Ages 4-PreK
(1:30P-2:30P)
Wednesday | Hayden After School- Waiting List
(3:00P-6:00P)
Private Swim Class Wed 3:00 Ages 3 & up
(3:00P-3:30P)
Cooking- Tiny Chefs Wed 3:00 Ages 3-PreK
(3:00P-3:45P)
Basketball Wed 3:15 Ages 3-PreK
(3:15P-4:00P)
Archery Wed 4:00 Grades 1-3
(4:00P-4:45P)
Jazz/Tap/Lyrical Wed 4:00 Grades 3-5
(4:00P-5:30P)
Learn to Garden Wed 4:00 Grades 3-8
(4:00P-5:30P)
Gymnastics Wed 4:00 Grades K-1
(4:00P-5:00P)
Level Swim Class Wed 4:00 Grades K & up
(4:00P-4:30P)
Cooking- Festive Cooking Wed 4:15 Grades 3-8
(4:15P-5:30P)
Art & Architecture Wed 4:15 Grades 1-5
(4:15P-5:15P)
Lil Splashers 1 Swim Class Wed 4:30 Ages 3-PreK
(4:30P-5:00P)
Level Swim Class Wed 4:30 Grades K & up
(4:30P-5:00P)
Archery Wed 4:45 Grades 3-6
(4:45P-5:30P)
Gymnastics Wed 5:00 Grades 2-4
(5:00P-6:00P)
Level Swim Class Wed 5:00 Grades K & up
(5:00P-5:30P)
Basketball Wed 5:30 Grades K-1
(5:30P-6:15P)
Advanced Tap Wed 5:30 Grades 9 & up
(5:30P-6:30P)
Lil Splashers 2 Swim Class Wed 6:15 Ages 3-PreK
(6:15P-6:45P)
Tennis Wed 6:15 Grades 3-5
(6:15P-7:00P)
Lil Splashers 1 Swim Class Wed 6:15 Ages 3-PreK
(6:15P-6:45P)
Advanced Jazz/Lyrical Wed 6:30 Grades 9 & up
(6:30P-7:45P)
Semi Private Swim Class Wed 6:45 Grades K & up
(6:45P-7:15P)
Semi Swim W 7:15
(7:15P-7:45P)
13 Lil Splashers 2 Swim Class Thurs 9:45 Ages 3-PreK
(9:45A-10:15A)
Sports & Splash Thurs 10:30 Ages 3-PreK
(10:30A-11:45A)
Thursday | Hayden After School- Waiting List
(12:00P-6:00P)
Adventure Thurs 1:15 Grades 3-5
(1:15P-2:15P)
Pottery Thurs 1:15 Grades K-1
(1:15P-2:15P)
Ultimate Ninja Warriors Thurs 1:15 Grades K-2
(1:15P-2:00P)
Ballet/Tap Thurs 1:30 Grades K-2
(1:30P-2:30P)
Ultimate Ninja Warriors Thurs 2:00 Grades 3-5
(2:00P-2:45P)
Lil Splashers 1 Swim Class Thurs 2:00 Ages 3-PreK
(2:00P-2:30P)
Papier-Mache Thurs 2:15 Grades K-5
(2:15P-3:15P)
Adventure Thurs 2:15 Grades 2-4
(2:15P-3:15P)
Pottery I Thurs 2:30 Grades 1-3
(2:30P-3:30P)
Jazz/Tap Thurs 2:45 Grades K-2
(2:45P-3:45P)
Cooking 101! Thurs 2:45 Grades 3-5
(2:45P-4:00P)
Gymnastics Thurs 3:00 Grades K-3
(3:00P-4:00P)
Level Swim Class Thurs 3:00 Grades K & up
(3:00P-3:30P)
Drawing & Watercolor Thurs 3:15 Grades K-4
(3:15P-4:15P)
Level Swim Class Thurs 3:30 Grades K & up
(3:30P-4:00P)
Pottery I Thurs 3:45 Grades 2-4
(3:45P-4:45P)
Teen Tap Thurs 4:00 Grades 6-8
(4:00P-5:00P)
Basic Badge Skating Thursday 4:00
(4:00P-4:30P)
SnowPlow Skating Thurs 4:00
(4:00P-4:30P)
All Sports Thurs 4:00 Grades K-2
(4:00P-4:45P)
Building & Interior Design Thurs 4:15 Grades K-5
(4:15P-5:15P)
Intro to Improv! Thurs 4:15 Grades 2-5
(4:15P-5:00P)
Advanced Skating Thurs 4:30
(4:30P-5:00P)
Level Swim Class Thurs 4:30 Grades K & up
(4:30P-5:00P)
Cooking- What's for Dinner? Thurs 4:30 Grades 3-8
(4:30P-5:45P)
Basic Badge Skating Thursday 4:30
(4:30P-5:00P)
Basketball Thurs 4:45 Grades 1-2
(4:45P-5:30P)
Level Swim Class Thurs 5:00 Grades K & up
(5:00P-5:30P)
All Sports Thurs 5:30 Grades 3-5
(5:30P-6:15P)
Swim Team Clinic Tue/Thurs 5:30 Grades K & up
(5:30P-6:15P)
Hip Hop Thurs 5:45 Grades 3-5
(5:45P-6:45P)
Swim Team Clinic Tue/Thurs 6:15 Grades K & up
(6:15P-7:00P)
Hip Hop Thurs 6:45 Grades 4-6
(6:45P-7:45P)
Level 6 & Beyond Swim Class Thurs 7:00 Grades K & up
(7:00P-7:45P)
Private Swim Class Thurs 7:00 Ages 3 & up
(7:00P-7:30P)
14 SnowPlow Skating Fri - 1:00
(1:00P-1:30P)
All Sports Fri 1:15 Ages 3-PreK
(1:15P-2:00P)
Adult Skating Lesson Fri1:30pm
(1:30P-2:00P)
Lil Splashers 2 Swim Class Fri 2:00 Ages 3-PreK
(2:00P-2:30P)
Lil Splashers 1 Swim Class Fri 2:30 Ages 3-PreK
(2:30P-3:00P)
Friday | Hayden After School- Waiting List
(3:00P-6:00P)
Private Swim Class Fri 3:00 Ages 3 & up
(3:00P-3:30P)
Pottery Fri 3:45 Grades K-1
(3:45P-4:45P)
Level Swim Class Fri 4:00 Grades K & up
(4:00P-4:30P)
Basketball Fri 4:00 Grades 1-2
(4:00P-4:45P)
Gymnastics Fri 4:00 Grades K-3
(4:00P-5:00P)
Art Studio Fri 4:15 Grades K-5
(4:15P-5:15P)
Lil Splashers 1 Swim Class Fri 4:30 Ages 3-PreK
(4:30P-5:00P)
Level Swim Class Fri 4:30 Grades K & up
(4:30P-5:00P)
Basic Badge Skating Friday 4:30
(4:30P-5:00P)
SnowPlow Skating Thurs 4:30
(4:30P-5:00P)
Floor Hockey Fri 4:45 Grades K-2
(4:45P-5:30P)
Pottery I Fri 4:45 Grades 3-5
(4:45P-5:45P)
Gymnastics Fri 5:00 Grades 4 & UP
(5:00P-6:00P)
Level Swim Class Fri 5:00 Grades K & up
(5:00P-5:30P)
SnowPlow Skating Fri 5:00
(5:00P-5:30P)
Basic Badge Skating Friday 5:00
(5:00P-5:30P)
Advanced Skating Friday 5:30
(5:30P-6:00P)
Basketball Fri 5:30 Grades 3-5
(5:30P-6:15P)
Childrens Ice Dance Fri 6:00pm
(6:00P-7:00P)
Nerf Up Fri 6:15 Grades 3-6
(6:15P-7:00P)
15 Lil Splashers 1 Swim Class Sat 8:45 Ages 3-PreK
(8:45A-9:15A)
Ballerinas Sat 9:00 Ages 3-PreK
(9:00A-9:30A)
Soccer Sat 9:00 Ages 3-PreK
(9:00A-9:45A)
Tiny Tumblers Sat 9:00 Ages 2-3 with parent
(9:00A-9:45A)
Water Tots Sat 9:15 Ages 6 months-3 years (with parent)
(9:15A-9:45A)
Lil Splashers 2 Swim Class Sat 9:15 Ages 3-PreK
(9:15A-9:45A)
Gymnastics Sat 9:45 Ages 3-PreK
(9:45A-10:30A)
Level Swim Class Sat 9:45 Grades K & up
(9:45A-10:15A)
Ballet/Tap Sat 9:45 Ages 4-K
(9:45A-10:45A)
Archery Sat 10:00 Grades 1-3
(10:00A-10:45A)
Water Tots Sat 10:15 Ages 6 months- 3 years (with parent)
(10:15A-10:45A)
Level Swim Class Sat 10:15 Grades K & up
(10:15A-10:45A)
Gymnastics Sat 10:30 Ages 3-PreK
(10:30A-11:15A)
Ballet/Tap Sat 10:45 Grades K-2
(10:45A-11:45A)
Table Tennis Sat 10:45 Grades 2-4
(10:45A-11:30A)
Level Swim Class Sat 10:45 Grades K & up
(10:45A-11:15A)
Lil Splashers 1 Swim Class Sat 10:45 Ages 3-PreK
(10:45A-11:15A)
Gymnastics Sat 11:15 Grades K-3
(11:15A-12:15P)
Level Swim Class Sat 11:15 Grades K & up
(11:15A-11:45A)
Hip Hop Sat 11:45 Grades K-2
(11:45A-12:45P)
Private Swim Class Sat 12:30 Ages 3 & up
(12:30P-1:00P)
Private Swim Class Sat 1:00 Ages 3 & up
(1:00P-1:30P)
Basic Badge Skating Saturday 1:45
(1:45P-2:15P)
SnowPlow Skating Sat 1:15pm
(1:45P-2:15P)
Basic Badge Skating Saturday 2:15
(2:15P-2:45P)
SnowPlow Skating Sat 2:15
(2:15P-2:45P)
Advanced Skating Sat 2:45
(2:45P-3:15P)
Level 6 & Beyond Swim Class Sat 11:45 Grades K & up
(11:45P-12:30P)
17 Jr. Jumpers Mon 9:30 Ages 1-2 with parent
(9:30A-10:15A)
Music and Movement Mon 9:30 Walkers-Age 3 (with parent)
(9:30A-10:00A)
Soccer Mon 1:30 Ages 3-PreK
(1:30P-2:15P)
Gymnastics Mon 1:30 Ages 3-PreK
(1:30P-2:15P)
Monday | Hayden After School- Waiting List
(3:00P-6:00P)
Level Swim Class Mon 4:00 Grades K & up
(4:00P-4:30P)
Basketball Mon 4:00 Grades K-1
(4:00P-4:45P)
SnowPlow Skating Mon 4:15
(4:15P-4:45P)
Basic Badge Skating Monday 4:15pm
(4:15P-4:45P)
Lil Splashers 2 Swim Class Mon 4:30 Ages 3-PreK
(4:30P-5:00P)
Acrodance Mon 4:30 Grades 4 & up
(4:30P-5:30P)
Level Swim Class Mon 4:30 Grades K & up
(4:30P-5:00P)
Gymnastics Mon 4:45 Grades 1-3
(4:45P-5:45P)
SnowPlow Skating Mon 4:45
(4:45P-5:15P)
Nerf Up! Mon 4:45 Grades K-2
(4:45P-5:30P)
Basic Badge Skating Monday 4:45
(4:45P-5:15P)
Pottery II Mon 5:00 Grades 4-8
(5:00P-6:15P)
Level Swim Class Mon 5:00 Grades K & up
(5:00P-5:30P)
Advanced Skating Mon 5:15
(5:15P-5:45P)
Nerf Up! Mon 5:30 Grades 3-5
(5:30P-6:15P)
Intro to Synchro Mon 5:45pm
(5:45P-6:30P)
Lil Splashers 1 Swim Class Mon 6:15 Ages 3-PreK
(6:15P-6:45P)
Semi Private Swim Class Mon 6:45 Grades K & up
(6:45P-7:15P)
Semi Private Swim Class Mon 7:15 Grades K & up
(7:15P-7:45P)
18 Prepping for Pre-School Tue 9:30 Ages 2 & 3 (without parent)
(9:30A-11:00A)
Lil Splashers 1 Swim Class Tue 9:45 Ages 3-PreK
(9:45A-10:15A)
Lil Splashers 1 Swim Class Tue 10:15 Ages 3-PreK
(10:15A-10:45A)
Gymnastics Tue 11:00 Ages 3-PreK
(11:00A-11:45A)
SnowPlow Skating Tues 1:00
(1:00P-1:30P)
Gymnastics/Dance Tue 1:00 Ages 3-PreK
(1:00P-2:00P)
Adult Skating Lesson Tues 1:30pm
(1:30P-2:00P)
Nugget Ninjas Tue 1:30 Ages 3-PreK
(1:30P-2:15P)
Basketball Tue 1:30 Ages 3-PreK
(1:30P-2:15P)
Tuesday | Hayden After School- Waiting List
(3:00P-6:00P)
Private Swim Class Tue 3:00 Ages 3 & up
(3:00P-3:30P)
Tennis Tue 3:15 Ages 3-PreK
(3:15P-4:00P)
Tennis Tue 4:00 Grades 1-3
(4:00P-4:45P)
Hip Hop Tue 4:00 Grades 1-3
(4:00P-5:00P)
Into to Robotics Tue 4:00 Grades 4-6
(4:00P-5:00P)
Level Swim Class Tue 4:00 Grades K & up
(4:00P-4:30P)
Cooking- Just Desserts Tue 4:00 Grades K-2
(4:00P-5:15P)
Ultimate Ninja Warriors Tue 4:00 Grades K-5
(4:00P-4:45P)
Art Lab Tue 4:15 Grades 1-5
(4:15P-5:15P)
Lil Splashers 1 Swim Class Tue 4:30 Ages 3-PreK
(4:30P-5:00P)
Level Swim Class Tue 4:30 Grades K & up
(4:30P-5:00P)
Soccer Tue 4:45 Grades K-2
(4:45P-5:30P)
Basic Badge Skating Tuesday 4:45
(4:45P-5:15P)
SnowPlow Skating Tues 4:45
(4:45P-5:15P)
Level Swim Class Tue 5:00 Grades K & up
(5:00P-5:30P)
Basic Badge Skating Tuesday 5:15
(5:15P-5:45P)
Acrodance Tue 5:15 Grades 1-3
(5:15P-6:15P)
SnowPlow Skating Tues 5:15
(5:15P-5:45P)
Basketball Tue 5:30 Grades 3-5
(5:30P-6:15P)
Swim Team Clinic Tue/Thurs 5:30 Grades K & up
(5:30P-6:15P)
Advanced Skating Tues 5:45P
(5:45P-6:15P)
Swim Team Clinic Tue/Thurs 6:15 Grades K & up
(6:15P-7:00P)
Basketball Tue 6:15 Grades 6-8
(6:15P-7:00P)
Acrodance Tue 6:15 Grades 2-4
(6:15P-7:15P)
Super Skills Tues 6:15pm
(6:15P-7:00P)
Level 6 & Beyond Swim Class Tue 7:00 Grades K & up
(7:00P-7:45P)
Private Swim Class Tue 7:00 Ages 3 & up
(7:00P-7:30P)
Teen Jazz/Lyrical T 7:15 Grades 6-8
(7:15P-8:45P)
19 Open Play Wed 9/19 9:45-10:30 a.m. Walkers-PreK (with parent)
(9:45A-10:30A)
Tiny Tumblers Wed 10:00 Ages 2-3 with parent
(10:00A-10:45A)
Ballerinas Wed 1:00 Ages 3-PreK
(1:00P-1:30P)
All Sports Wed 1:30 Ages 3-PreK
(1:30P-2:15P)
Ballet/Tap Wed 1:30 Ages 4-PreK
(1:30P-2:30P)
Private Swim Class Wed 3:00 Ages 3 & up
(3:00P-3:30P)
Wednesday | Hayden After School- Waiting List
(3:00P-6:00P)
Cooking- Tiny Chefs Wed 3:00 Ages 3-PreK
(3:00P-3:45P)
Basketball Wed 3:15 Ages 3-PreK
(3:15P-4:00P)
Gymnastics Wed 4:00 Grades K-1
(4:00P-5:00P)
Level Swim Class Wed 4:00 Grades K & up
(4:00P-4:30P)
Jazz/Tap/Lyrical Wed 4:00 Grades 3-5
(4:00P-5:30P)
Learn to Garden Wed 4:00 Grades 3-8
(4:00P-5:30P)
Archery Wed 4:00 Grades 1-3
(4:00P-4:45P)
Art & Architecture Wed 4:15 Grades 1-5
(4:15P-5:15P)
Cooking- Festive Cooking Wed 4:15 Grades 3-8
(4:15P-5:30P)
Lil Splashers 1 Swim Class Wed 4:30 Ages 3-PreK
(4:30P-5:00P)
Level Swim Class Wed 4:30 Grades K & up
(4:30P-5:00P)
Archery Wed 4:45 Grades 3-6
(4:45P-5:30P)
Gymnastics Wed 5:00 Grades 2-4
(5:00P-6:00P)
Level Swim Class Wed 5:00 Grades K & up
(5:00P-5:30P)
Basketball Wed 5:30 Grades K-1
(5:30P-6:15P)
Advanced Tap Wed 5:30 Grades 9 & up
(5:30P-6:30P)
Lil Splashers 2 Swim Class Wed 6:15 Ages 3-PreK
(6:15P-6:45P)
Lil Splashers 1 Swim Class Wed 6:15 Ages 3-PreK
(6:15P-6:45P)
Tennis Wed 6:15 Grades 3-5
(6:15P-7:00P)
Advanced Jazz/Lyrical Wed 6:30 Grades 9 & up
(6:30P-7:45P)
Semi Private Swim Class Wed 6:45 Grades K & up
(6:45P-7:15P)
Semi Swim W 7:15
(7:15P-7:45P)
20 Lil Splashers 2 Swim Class Thurs 9:45 Ages 3-PreK
(9:45A-10:15A)
Sports & Splash Thurs 10:30 Ages 3-PreK
(10:30A-11:45A)
Thursday | Hayden After School- Waiting List
(12:00P-6:00P)
Adventure Thurs 1:15 Grades 3-5
(1:15P-2:15P)
Pottery Thurs 1:15 Grades K-1
(1:15P-2:15P)
Ultimate Ninja Warriors Thurs 1:15 Grades K-2
(1:15P-2:00P)
Ballet/Tap Thurs 1:30 Grades K-2
(1:30P-2:30P)
Ultimate Ninja Warriors Thurs 2:00 Grades 3-5
(2:00P-2:45P)
Lil Splashers 1 Swim Class Thurs 2:00 Ages 3-PreK
(2:00P-2:30P)
Papier-Mache Thurs 2:15 Grades K-5
(2:15P-3:15P)
Adventure Thurs 2:15 Grades 2-4
(2:15P-3:15P)
Pottery I Thurs 2:30 Grades 1-3
(2:30P-3:30P)
Jazz/Tap Thurs 2:45 Grades K-2
(2:45P-3:45P)
Cooking 101! Thurs 2:45 Grades 3-5
(2:45P-4:00P)
Gymnastics Thurs 3:00 Grades K-3
(3:00P-4:00P)
Level Swim Class Thurs 3:00 Grades K & up
(3:00P-3:30P)
Drawing & Watercolor Thurs 3:15 Grades K-4
(3:15P-4:15P)
Level Swim Class Thurs 3:30 Grades K & up
(3:30P-4:00P)
Pottery I Thurs 3:45 Grades 2-4
(3:45P-4:45P)
Teen Tap Thurs 4:00 Grades 6-8
(4:00P-5:00P)
Basic Badge Skating Thursday 4:00
(4:00P-4:30P)
SnowPlow Skating Thurs 4:00
(4:00P-4:30P)
All Sports Thurs 4:00 Grades K-2
(4:00P-4:45P)
Building & Interior Design Thurs 4:15 Grades K-5
(4:15P-5:15P)
Intro to Improv! Thurs 4:15 Grades 2-5
(4:15P-5:00P)
Advanced Skating Thurs 4:30
(4:30P-5:00P)
Level Swim Class Thurs 4:30 Grades K & up
(4:30P-5:00P)
Cooking- What's for Dinner? Thurs 4:30 Grades 3-8
(4:30P-5:45P)
Basic Badge Skating Thursday 4:30
(4:30P-5:00P)
Basketball Thurs 4:45 Grades 1-2
(4:45P-5:30P)
Level Swim Class Thurs 5:00 Grades K & up
(5:00P-5:30P)
All Sports Thurs 5:30 Grades 3-5
(5:30P-6:15P)
Swim Team Clinic Tue/Thurs 5:30 Grades K & up
(5:30P-6:15P)
Hip Hop Thurs 5:45 Grades 3-5
(5:45P-6:45P)
Swim Team Clinic Tue/Thurs 6:15 Grades K & up
(6:15P-7:00P)
Hip Hop Thurs 6:45 Grades 4-6
(6:45P-7:45P)
Level 6 & Beyond Swim Class Thurs 7:00 Grades K & up
(7:00P-7:45P)
Private Swim Class Thurs 7:00 Ages 3 & up
(7:00P-7:30P)
21 SnowPlow Skating Fri - 1:00
(1:00P-1:30P)
All Sports Fri 1:15 Ages 3-PreK
(1:15P-2:00P)
Adult Skating Lesson Fri1:30pm
(1:30P-2:00P)
Lil Splashers 2 Swim Class Fri 2:00 Ages 3-PreK
(2:00P-2:30P)
Lil Splashers 1 Swim Class Fri 2:30 Ages 3-PreK
(2:30P-3:00P)
Friday | Hayden After School- Waiting List
(3:00P-6:00P)
Private Swim Class Fri 3:00 Ages 3 & up
(3:00P-3:30P)
Pottery Fri 3:45 Grades K-1
(3:45P-4:45P)
Level Swim Class Fri 4:00 Grades K & up
(4:00P-4:30P)
Basketball Fri 4:00 Grades 1-2
(4:00P-4:45P)
Gymnastics Fri 4:00 Grades K-3
(4:00P-5:00P)
Art Studio Fri 4:15 Grades K-5
(4:15P-5:15P)
Lil Splashers 1 Swim Class Fri 4:30 Ages 3-PreK
(4:30P-5:00P)
Level Swim Class Fri 4:30 Grades K & up
(4:30P-5:00P)
Basic Badge Skating Friday 4:30
(4:30P-5:00P)
SnowPlow Skating Thurs 4:30
(4:30P-5:00P)
Floor Hockey Fri 4:45 Grades K-2
(4:45P-5:30P)
Pottery I Fri 4:45 Grades 3-5
(4:45P-5:45P)
Gymnastics Fri 5:00 Grades 4 & UP
(5:00P-6:00P)
Level Swim Class Fri 5:00 Grades K & up
(5:00P-5:30P)
SnowPlow Skating Fri 5:00
(5:00P-5:30P)
Basic Badge Skating Friday 5:00
(5:00P-5:30P)
Advanced Skating Friday 5:30
(5:30P-6:00P)
Basketball Fri 5:30 Grades 3-5
(5:30P-6:15P)
Childrens Ice Dance Fri 6:00pm
(6:00P-7:00P)
Nerf Up Fri 6:15 Grades 3-6
(6:15P-7:00P)
22 Lil Splashers 1 Swim Class Sat 8:45 Ages 3-PreK
(8:45A-9:15A)
Ballerinas Sat 9:00 Ages 3-PreK
(9:00A-9:30A)
Soccer Sat 9:00 Ages 3-PreK
(9:00A-9:45A)
Tiny Tumblers Sat 9:00 Ages 2-3 with parent
(9:00A-9:45A)
Water Tots Sat 9:15 Ages 6 months-3 years (with parent)
(9:15A-9:45A)
Lil Splashers 2 Swim Class Sat 9:15 Ages 3-PreK
(9:15A-9:45A)
Gymnastics Sat 9:45 Ages 3-PreK
(9:45A-10:30A)
Level Swim Class Sat 9:45 Grades K & up
(9:45A-10:15A)
Ballet/Tap Sat 9:45 Ages 4-K
(9:45A-10:45A)
Archery Sat 10:00 Grades 1-3
(10:00A-10:45A)
Water Tots Sat 10:15 Ages 6 months- 3 years (with parent)
(10:15A-10:45A)
Level Swim Class Sat 10:15 Grades K & up
(10:15A-10:45A)
Gymnastics Sat 10:30 Ages 3-PreK
(10:30A-11:15A)
Ballet/Tap Sat 10:45 Grades K-2
(10:45A-11:45A)
Table Tennis Sat 10:45 Grades 2-4
(10:45A-11:30A)
Level Swim Class Sat 10:45 Grades K & up
(10:45A-11:15A)
Lil Splashers 1 Swim Class Sat 10:45 Ages 3-PreK
(10:45A-11:15A)
Gymnastics Sat 11:15 Grades K-3
(11:15A-12:15P)
Level Swim Class Sat 11:15 Grades K & up
(11:15A-11:45A)
Hip Hop Sat 11:45 Grades K-2
(11:45A-12:45P)
Private Swim Class Sat 12:30 Ages 3 & up
(12:30P-1:00P)
Private Swim Class Sat 1:00 Ages 3 & up
(1:00P-1:30P)
Basic Badge Skating Saturday 1:45
(1:45P-2:15P)
SnowPlow Skating Sat 1:15pm
(1:45P-2:15P)
Basic Badge Skating Saturday 2:15
(2:15P-2:45P)
SnowPlow Skating Sat 2:15
(2:15P-2:45P)
Advanced Skating Sat 2:45
(2:45P-3:15P)
Level 6 & Beyond Swim Class Sat 11:45 Grades K & up
(11:45P-12:30P)
24 Jr. Jumpers Mon 9:30 Ages 1-2 with parent
(9:30A-10:15A)
Music and Movement Mon 9:30 Walkers-Age 3 (with parent)
(9:30A-10:00A)
Soccer Mon 1:30 Ages 3-PreK
(1:30P-2:15P)
Gymnastics Mon 1:30 Ages 3-PreK
(1:30P-2:15P)
Monday | Hayden After School- Waiting List
(3:00P-6:00P)
Level Swim Class Mon 4:00 Grades K & up
(4:00P-4:30P)
Basketball Mon 4:00 Grades K-1
(4:00P-4:45P)
SnowPlow Skating Mon 4:15
(4:15P-4:45P)
Basic Badge Skating Monday 4:15pm
(4:15P-4:45P)
Lil Splashers 2 Swim Class Mon 4:30 Ages 3-PreK
(4:30P-5:00P)
Acrodance Mon 4:30 Grades 4 & up
(4:30P-5:30P)
Level Swim Class Mon 4:30 Grades K & up
(4:30P-5:00P)
Gymnastics Mon 4:45 Grades 1-3
(4:45P-5:45P)
SnowPlow Skating Mon 4:45
(4:45P-5:15P)
Nerf Up! Mon 4:45 Grades K-2
(4:45P-5:30P)
Basic Badge Skating Monday 4:45
(4:45P-5:15P)
Pottery II Mon 5:00 Grades 4-8
(5:00P-6:15P)
Level Swim Class Mon 5:00 Grades K & up
(5:00P-5:30P)
Advanced Skating Mon 5:15
(5:15P-5:45P)
Nerf Up! Mon 5:30 Grades 3-5
(5:30P-6:15P)
Intro to Synchro Mon 5:45pm
(5:45P-6:30P)
Lil Splashers 1 Swim Class Mon 6:15 Ages 3-PreK
(6:15P-6:45P)
Semi Private Swim Class Mon 6:45 Grades K & up
(6:45P-7:15P)
Semi Private Swim Class Mon 7:15 Grades K & up
(7:15P-7:45P)
25 Prepping for Pre-School Tue 9:30 Ages 2 & 3 (without parent)
(9:30A-11:00A)
Lil Splashers 1 Swim Class Tue 9:45 Ages 3-PreK
(9:45A-10:15A)
Lil Splashers 1 Swim Class Tue 10:15 Ages 3-PreK
(10:15A-10:45A)
Gymnastics Tue 11:00 Ages 3-PreK
(11:00A-11:45A)
SnowPlow Skating Tues 1:00
(1:00P-1:30P)
Gymnastics/Dance Tue 1:00 Ages 3-PreK
(1:00P-2:00P)
Adult Skating Lesson Tues 1:30pm
(1:30P-2:00P)
Nugget Ninjas Tue 1:30 Ages 3-PreK
(1:30P-2:15P)
Basketball Tue 1:30 Ages 3-PreK
(1:30P-2:15P)
Tuesday | Hayden After School- Waiting List
(3:00P-6:00P)
Private Swim Class Tue 3:00 Ages 3 & up
(3:00P-3:30P)
Tennis Tue 3:15 Ages 3-PreK
(3:15P-4:00P)
Tennis Tue 4:00 Grades 1-3
(4:00P-4:45P)
Hip Hop Tue 4:00 Grades 1-3
(4:00P-5:00P)
Into to Robotics Tue 4:00 Grades 4-6
(4:00P-5:00P)
Level Swim Class Tue 4:00 Grades K & up
(4:00P-4:30P)
Cooking- Just Desserts Tue 4:00 Grades K-2
(4:00P-5:15P)
Ultimate Ninja Warriors Tue 4:00 Grades K-5
(4:00P-4:45P)
Art Lab Tue 4:15 Grades 1-5
(4:15P-5:15P)
Lil Splashers 1 Swim Class Tue 4:30 Ages 3-PreK
(4:30P-5:00P)
Level Swim Class Tue 4:30 Grades K & up
(4:30P-5:00P)
Soccer Tue 4:45 Grades K-2
(4:45P-5:30P)
Basic Badge Skating Tuesday 4:45
(4:45P-5:15P)
SnowPlow Skating Tues 4:45
(4:45P-5:15P)
Level Swim Class Tue 5:00 Grades K & up
(5:00P-5:30P)
Basic Badge Skating Tuesday 5:15
(5:15P-5:45P)
Acrodance Tue 5:15 Grades 1-3
(5:15P-6:15P)
SnowPlow Skating Tues 5:15
(5:15P-5:45P)
Basketball Tue 5:30 Grades 3-5
(5:30P-6:15P)
Swim Team Clinic Tue/Thurs 5:30 Grades K & up
(5:30P-6:15P)
Advanced Skating Tues 5:45P
(5:45P-6:15P)
Swim Team Clinic Tue/Thurs 6:15 Grades K & up
(6:15P-7:00P)
Basketball Tue 6:15 Grades 6-8
(6:15P-7:00P)
Acrodance Tue 6:15 Grades 2-4
(6:15P-7:15P)
Super Skills Tues 6:15pm
(6:15P-7:00P)
Level 6 & Beyond Swim Class Tue 7:00 Grades K & up
(7:00P-7:45P)
Private Swim Class Tue 7:00 Ages 3 & up
(7:00P-7:30P)
Teen Jazz/Lyrical T 7:15 Grades 6-8
(7:15P-8:45P)
26 Open Play Wed 9/26 9:45-10:30 a.m. Walkers-PreK (with parent)
(9:45A-10:30A)
Tiny Tumblers Wed 10:00 Ages 2-3 with parent
(10:00A-10:45A)
Ballerinas Wed 1:00 Ages 3-PreK
(1:00P-1:30P)
All Sports Wed 1:30 Ages 3-PreK
(1:30P-2:15P)
Ballet/Tap Wed 1:30 Ages 4-PreK
(1:30P-2:30P)
Wednesday | Hayden After School- Waiting List
(3:00P-6:00P)
Cooking- Tiny Chefs Wed 3:00 Ages 3-PreK
(3:00P-3:45P)
Private Swim Class Wed 3:00 Ages 3 & up
(3:00P-3:30P)
Basketball Wed 3:15 Ages 3-PreK
(3:15P-4:00P)
Jazz/Tap/Lyrical Wed 4:00 Grades 3-5
(4:00P-5:30P)
Learn to Garden Wed 4:00 Grades 3-8
(4:00P-5:30P)
Archery Wed 4:00 Grades 1-3
(4:00P-4:45P)
Gymnastics Wed 4:00 Grades K-1
(4:00P-5:00P)
Level Swim Class Wed 4:00 Grades K & up
(4:00P-4:30P)
Cooking- Festive Cooking Wed 4:15 Grades 3-8
(4:15P-5:30P)
Art & Architecture Wed 4:15 Grades 1-5
(4:15P-5:15P)
Level Swim Class Wed 4:30 Grades K & up
(4:30P-5:00P)
Lil Splashers 1 Swim Class Wed 4:30 Ages 3-PreK
(4:30P-5:00P)
Archery Wed 4:45 Grades 3-6
(4:45P-5:30P)
Gymnastics Wed 5:00 Grades 2-4
(5:00P-6:00P)
Level Swim Class Wed 5:00 Grades K & up
(5:00P-5:30P)
Basketball Wed 5:30 Grades K-1
(5:30P-6:15P)
Advanced Tap Wed 5:30 Grades 9 & up
(5:30P-6:30P)
Tennis Wed 6:15 Grades 3-5
(6:15P-7:00P)
Lil Splashers 2 Swim Class Wed 6:15 Ages 3-PreK
(6:15P-6:45P)
Lil Splashers 1 Swim Class Wed 6:15 Ages 3-PreK
(6:15P-6:45P)
Advanced Jazz/Lyrical Wed 6:30 Grades 9 & up
(6:30P-7:45P)
Semi Private Swim Class Wed 6:45 Grades K & up
(6:45P-7:15P)
Semi Swim W 7:15
(7:15P-7:45P)
27 Lil Splashers 2 Swim Class Thurs 9:45 Ages 3-PreK
(9:45A-10:15A)
Sports & Splash Thurs 10:30 Ages 3-PreK
(10:30A-11:45A)
Thursday | Hayden After School- Waiting List
(12:00P-6:00P)
Adventure Thurs 1:15 Grades 3-5
(1:15P-2:15P)
Pottery Thurs 1:15 Grades K-1
(1:15P-2:15P)
Ultimate Ninja Warriors Thurs 1:15 Grades K-2
(1:15P-2:00P)
Ballet/Tap Thurs 1:30 Grades K-2
(1:30P-2:30P)
Ultimate Ninja Warriors Thurs 2:00 Grades 3-5
(2:00P-2:45P)
Lil Splashers 1 Swim Class Thurs 2:00 Ages 3-PreK
(2:00P-2:30P)
Papier-Mache Thurs 2:15 Grades K-5
(2:15P-3:15P)
Adventure Thurs 2:15 Grades 2-4
(2:15P-3:15P)
Pottery I Thurs 2:30 Grades 1-3
(2:30P-3:30P)
Jazz/Tap Thurs 2:45 Grades K-2
(2:45P-3:45P)
Cooking 101! Thurs 2:45 Grades 3-5
(2:45P-4:00P)
Gymnastics Thurs 3:00 Grades K-3
(3:00P-4:00P)
Level Swim Class Thurs 3:00 Grades K & up
(3:00P-3:30P)
Drawing & Watercolor Thurs 3:15 Grades K-4
(3:15P-4:15P)
Level Swim Class Thurs 3:30 Grades K & up
(3:30P-4:00P)
Pottery I Thurs 3:45 Grades 2-4
(3:45P-4:45P)
Teen Tap Thurs 4:00 Grades 6-8
(4:00P-5:00P)
Basic Badge Skating Thursday 4:00
(4:00P-4:30P)
SnowPlow Skating Thurs 4:00
(4:00P-4:30P)
All Sports Thurs 4:00 Grades K-2
(4:00P-4:45P)
Building & Interior Design Thurs 4:15 Grades K-5
(4:15P-5:15P)
Intro to Improv! Thurs 4:15 Grades 2-5
(4:15P-5:00P)
Advanced Skating Thurs 4:30
(4:30P-5:00P)
Level Swim Class Thurs 4:30 Grades K & up
(4:30P-5:00P)
Cooking- What's for Dinner? Thurs 4:30 Grades 3-8
(4:30P-5:45P)
Basic Badge Skating Thursday 4:30
(4:30P-5:00P)
Basketball Thurs 4:45 Grades 1-2
(4:45P-5:30P)
Level Swim Class Thurs 5:00 Grades K & up
(5:00P-5:30P)
All Sports Thurs 5:30 Grades 3-5
(5:30P-6:15P)
Swim Team Clinic Tue/Thurs 5:30 Grades K & up
(5:30P-6:15P)
Hip Hop Thurs 5:45 Grades 3-5
(5:45P-6:45P)
Swim Team Clinic Tue/Thurs 6:15 Grades K & up
(6:15P-7:00P)
Hip Hop Thurs 6:45 Grades 4-6
(6:45P-7:45P)
Level 6 & Beyond Swim Class Thurs 7:00 Grades K & up
(7:00P-7:45P)
Private Swim Class Thurs 7:00 Ages 3 & up
(7:00P-7:30P)
28 SnowPlow Skating Fri - 1:00
(1:00P-1:30P)
All Sports Fri 1:15 Ages 3-PreK
(1:15P-2:00P)
Adult Skating Lesson Fri1:30pm
(1:30P-2:00P)
Lil Splashers 2 Swim Class Fri 2:00 Ages 3-PreK
(2:00P-2:30P)
Lil Splashers 1 Swim Class Fri 2:30 Ages 3-PreK
(2:30P-3:00P)
Friday | Hayden After School- Waiting List
(3:00P-6:00P)
Private Swim Class Fri 3:00 Ages 3 & up
(3:00P-3:30P)
Pottery Fri 3:45 Grades K-1
(3:45P-4:45P)
Level Swim Class Fri 4:00 Grades K & up
(4:00P-4:30P)
Basketball Fri 4:00 Grades 1-2
(4:00P-4:45P)
Gymnastics Fri 4:00 Grades K-3
(4:00P-5:00P)
Art Studio Fri 4:15 Grades K-5
(4:15P-5:15P)
Lil Splashers 1 Swim Class Fri 4:30 Ages 3-PreK
(4:30P-5:00P)
Level Swim Class Fri 4:30 Grades K & up
(4:30P-5:00P)
Basic Badge Skating Friday 4:30
(4:30P-5:00P)
SnowPlow Skating Thurs 4:30
(4:30P-5:00P)
Floor Hockey Fri 4:45 Grades K-2
(4:45P-5:30P)
Pottery I Fri 4:45 Grades 3-5
(4:45P-5:45P)
Gymnastics Fri 5:00 Grades 4 & UP
(5:00P-6:00P)
Level Swim Class Fri 5:00 Grades K & up
(5:00P-5:30P)
SnowPlow Skating Fri 5:00
(5:00P-5:30P)
Basic Badge Skating Friday 5:00
(5:00P-5:30P)
Advanced Skating Friday 5:30
(5:30P-6:00P)
Basketball Fri 5:30 Grades 3-5
(5:30P-6:15P)
Childrens Ice Dance Fri 6:00pm
(6:00P-7:00P)
Nerf Up Fri 6:15 Grades 3-6
(6:15P-7:00P)
29 Lil Splashers 1 Swim Class Sat 8:45 Ages 3-PreK
(8:45A-9:15A)
Ballerinas Sat 9:00 Ages 3-PreK
(9:00A-9:30A)
Soccer Sat 9:00 Ages 3-PreK
(9:00A-9:45A)
Tiny Tumblers Sat 9:00 Ages 2-3 with parent
(9:00A-9:45A)
Water Tots Sat 9:15 Ages 6 months-3 years (with parent)
(9:15A-9:45A)
Lil Splashers 2 Swim Class Sat 9:15 Ages 3-PreK
(9:15A-9:45A)
Gymnastics Sat 9:45 Ages 3-PreK
(9:45A-10:30A)
Level Swim Class Sat 9:45 Grades K & up
(9:45A-10:15A)
Ballet/Tap Sat 9:45 Ages 4-K
(9:45A-10:45A)
Archery Sat 10:00 Grades 1-3
(10:00A-10:45A)
Water Tots Sat 10:15 Ages 6 months- 3 years (with parent)
(10:15A-10:45A)
Level Swim Class Sat 10:15 Grades K & up
(10:15A-10:45A)
Gymnastics Sat 10:30 Ages 3-PreK
(10:30A-11:15A)
Ballet/Tap Sat 10:45 Grades K-2
(10:45A-11:45A)
Table Tennis Sat 10:45 Grades 2-4
(10:45A-11:30A)
Level Swim Class Sat 10:45 Grades K & up
(10:45A-11:15A)
Lil Splashers 1 Swim Class Sat 10:45 Ages 3-PreK
(10:45A-11:15A)
Gymnastics Sat 11:15 Grades K-3
(11:15A-12:15P)
Level Swim Class Sat 11:15 Grades K & up
(11:15A-11:45A)
Hip Hop Sat 11:45 Grades K-2
(11:45A-12:45P)
Private Swim Class Sat 12:30 Ages 3 & up
(12:30P-1:00P)
Private Swim Class Sat 1:00 Ages 3 & up
(1:00P-1:30P)
Basic Badge Skating Saturday 1:45
(1:45P-2:15P)
SnowPlow Skating Sat 1:15pm
(1:45P-2:15P)
Basic Badge Skating Saturday 2:15
(2:15P-2:45P)
SnowPlow Skating Sat 2:15
(2:15P-2:45P)
Advanced Skating Sat 2:45
(2:45P-3:15P)
Level 6 & Beyond Swim Class Sat 11:45 Grades K & up
(11:45P-12:30P)
 
 
 
 
 
 
Site best viewed with 1024 by 768 resolution. Recommended browsers are IE 8, FireFox 3, Safari 4, Google Chrome.