1. Print
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
 
 
 
 
1

No Events Found

2

No Events Found

5

No Events Found

6

No Events Found

7

No Events Found

8

No Events Found

9

No Events Found

20 HAS Feb Vaca Camp
(8:00A-6:00P)
February Vacation Lil Dancers 2/20 9:00am-12:00pm Age 3-Grade K
(9:00A-12:00P)
February Vacation Ninja Warriors Clinic 2/20/18 Age 3 -Kindergarten
(9:00A-12:00P)
February Vacation Lil Splashers I Swim Class 9:00 Ages 3-5
(9:00A-9:30A)
February Vacation Flag Football 2/20 9:30-10:30am Grades K-2
(9:30A-10:30A)
February Vacation Animal Art Class 2/20-2/22 10:00am-12:00pm Grades K-4
(10:00A-12:00P)
February Vacation Nerf Up 2/20 12:30-1:30pm Grades K-2
(12:30P-1:30P)
Tots Skating Ages 4- Kindergarten Tue 1:00
(1:00P-1:30P)
February Vacation Nerf Up 2/20 1:30-2:30pm Grades 3-5
(1:30P-2:30P)
Adult Skating Lessons Tues 1:30
(1:30P-2:00P)
February Vacation Archery 2/20 2:30-3:30 p.m. Grades 1-2
(2:30P-3:30P)
February Vacation Front Crawl Swim Clinic 2/20 4:30-5:15pm Grades K & up
(4:30P-5:15P)
Basic Badges Skating Tues 4:45
(4:45P-5:15P)
Tots Skating Ages 4- Kindergarten Tue 4:45
(4:45P-5:15P)
Tots Skating Ages 4- Kindergarten Tue 5:15
(5:15P-5:45P)
Basic Badges Skating Tues 5:15
(5:15P-5:45P)
Swim Team- Try It Out! Tue 5:15 Ages 5 & 6
(5:15P-6:00P)
Advanced Badges Skating Tues 5:45
(5:45P-6:15P)
Swim Team- Try It Out! Tue 6:00 ages 7 & 8
(6:00P-6:45P)
Super Skills for Advanced Skaters Tue 6:15
(6:15P-7:00P)
Swim Team- Try It Out! Tue 6:45 ages 9 & up
(6:45P-7:30P)
22 HAS Feb Vaca Camp
(8:00A-6:00P)
February Vacation Lil Splashers I Swim Class 9:00 Ages 3-5
(9:00A-9:30A)
February Vacation Lil Dancers 2/22 9:00am-12:00pm Age 3-Grade K
(9:00A-12:00P)
February Vacation Animal Art Class 2/20-2/22 10:00am-12:00pm Grades K-4
(10:00A-12:00P)
February Vacation Sports Mania 2/22 1:00-2:30 p.m. Grades K-2
(1:00P-2:30P)
Tots Skating Ages 4- Kindergarten Thurs 4:00
(4:00P-4:30P)
Basic Badges Skating Thurs 4:00
(4:00P-4:30P)
February Vacation Breaststroke Swim Clinic 2/22 4:30-5:15pm Grades K & up
(4:30P-5:15P)
Tots Skating Ages 4- Kindergarten Thurs 4:30
(4:30P-5:00P)
Basic Badges Skating Thurs 4:30
(4:30P-5:00P)
Advanced Badges Skating Thurs 5:00
(5:00P-5:30P)
Swim Team- Try It Out! Thurs 5:15 ages 5 & 6
(5:15P-6:00P)
Swim Team- Try It Out! Thurs 6:00 ages 7 & 8
(6:00P-6:45P)
Swim Team- Try It Out! Thurs 6:45 ages 9 & up
(6:45P-7:30P)
26 Jr. Jumpers Mon 10:15 walkers-age 2.5
(10:15A-11:00A)
Tiny Tumblers Mon 11:15 ages 2-3.5
(11:15A-12:00P)
My First Dance Class Mon 1:00 ages 2 & 3 with parent
(1:00P-1:30P)
Gymnastics Mon 1:30 ages 3-preK
(1:30P-2:15P)
Basic Soccer Mon 1:30 ages 3-preK
(1:30P-2:15P)
Beginning Pottery Mon 2:00 ages 4-6
(2:00P-2:45P)
Basketball Basics Mon 2:15 ages 3-preK
(2:15P-3:00P)
Gymnastics Mon 2:15 ages 3-preK
(2:15P-3:00P)
Lil Splashers I Mon 3:00 ages 3-preK
(3:00P-3:30P)
Learning with Legos Mon 3:15 ages 3-preK
(3:15P-4:00P)
Pottery II Mon 3:45 grades 3-5
(3:45P-5:00P)
Gymnastics Mon 3:45 grades K-2
(3:45P-4:45P)
Beginning Basketball Mon 4:00 grades K-1
(4:00P-4:45P)
Level Swim Class Mon 4:15 grades K&up
(4:15P-4:45P)
Basic Badges Skating Mon 4:15
(4:15P-4:45P)
Tots Skating Ages 4- Kindergarten Mon 4:15
(4:15P-4:45P)
Lil Splashers II Mon 4:45 ages 3-preK
(4:45P-5:15P)
Gymnastics Mon 4:45 grades 1-3
(4:45P-5:45P)
Flag Football Mon 4:45 grades 1-2
(4:45P-5:30P)
Tots Skating Ages 4- Kindergarten Mon 4:45
(4:45P-5:15P)
Basic Badges Skating Mon 4:45
(4:45P-5:15P)
Level Swim Class Mon 4:45 grades K&up
(4:45P-5:15P)
Pottery II Mon 5:00 grades 4-8
(5:00P-6:15P)
Level Swim Class Mon 5:15 grades K & up
(5:15P-5:45P)
Advanced Badges Skating Mon 5:15
(5:15P-5:45P)
Floor Hockey Mon 5:30 grades 3-5
(5:30P-6:15P)
Lil Splashers I Mon 6:00 ages 3-preK
(6:00P-6:30P)
Games Galore M 6:00
(6:00P-7:00P)
Lil Splashers II Mon 6:00 ages 3-preK
(6:00P-6:30P)
Semi Private Swim Class Mon 6:30 grades K & up
(6:30P-7:00P)
Basketball for Middle Schoolers Mon 6:30 grades 6-8
(6:30P-7:30P)
Semi Private Swim Class Mon 7:00 grades K & up
(7:00P-7:30P)
27 Water Tots Tue 9:15 ages 6 mos-3 years
(9:15A-9:45A)
Lil Splashers I Tue 9:45 ages 3-preK
(9:45A-10:15A)
Sports Sampler Tue 10:00 ages 3-preK
(10:00A-10:45A)
Tiny Tumblers Tue 10:00 ages 2-3.5
(10:00A-10:45A)
Prepping for Pre-School Tue 10:15 ages 2-3.5
(10:15A-11:45A)
Lil Splashers I Tue 10:15 ages 3-preK
(10:15A-10:45A)
Gymnastics Tue 11:00 ages 3-preK
(11:00A-11:45A)
Mighty Movers Tue 11:00 ages 2-3 with parent
(11:00A-11:45A)
Playtime Art Tue 12:30 ages 3-preK
(12:30P-1:15P)
Tots Skating Ages 4- Kindergarten Tue 1:00
(1:00P-1:30P)
Nugget Ninjas Tue 1:15 ages 3-preK
(1:15P-2:00P)
Adult Skating Lessons Tues 1:30
(1:30P-2:00P)
Nugget Ninjas Tue 2:00 ages 3-preK
(2:00P-2:45P)
Munchkin Tennis T 2:00 ages 3-preK
(2:00P-2:45P)
Run, Move, Read Tue 3:00 ages 3-preK
(3:00P-3:45P)
Private Swim Lesson Tue 3:00 age 3 & up
(3:00P-3:30P)
Pre-Sport Conditioning Tue 3:15 grades 6-8
(3:15P-4:30P)
Ultimate Ninja Warriors Tue 3:45 grades K-2
(3:45P-4:30P)
Lego Sculpture Tue 3:45 ages 3-preK
(3:45P-4:30P)
Animal Art Tue 3:45 grades K-4
(3:45P-4:45P)
Sports Mania Tue 3:45 grades K-2
(3:45P-4:30P)
Level Swim Class Tue 4:15 grades K & up
(4:15P-4:45P)
Tennis Tue 4:30 grades 1-3
(4:30P-5:15P)
Soccer Tue 4:30 grades K-2
(4:30P-5:15P)
Ultimate Ninja Warriors Tue 4:30 grades 3-5
(4:30P-5:15P)
Art Lab Tue 4:45 grades 1-5
(4:45P-5:45P)
Tots Skating Ages 4- Kindergarten Tue 4:45
(4:45P-5:15P)
Lil Splashers I Tue 4:45 ages 3-preK
(4:45P-5:15P)
Basic Badges Skating Tues 4:45
(4:45P-5:15P)
Level Swim Class Tue 4:45 grades K & up
(4:45P-5:15P)
Basketball Tues 5:15 grades 3-5
(5:15P-6:00P)
Tots Skating Ages 4- Kindergarten Tue 5:15
(5:15P-5:45P)
Basic Badges Skating Tues 5:15
(5:15P-5:45P)
Advanced Badges Skating Tues 5:45
(5:45P-6:15P)
Pickeball Tue 6:00 grades 5-8
(6:00P-6:45P)
Table Tennis Tue 6:00 grades 4-7
(6:00P-6:45P)
Super Skills for Advanced Skaters Tue 6:15
(6:15P-7:00P)
Level 6 & Beyond Swim Class Tue 6:45 grades K & up
(6:45P-7:30P)
Semi Private Swim Class Tue 7:30 grades K & up
(7:30P-8:00P)
28 Open Play 2/28
(9:45A-10:30A)
Nugget Ninja Warriors Wed 10:00 ages 3-preK
(10:00A-10:45A)
Prepping for Pre-School Wed 10:15 ages 2-3.5
(10:15A-11:45A)
Baby Book Club Wed 10:15 age 1-2.5 w/parent
(10:15A-11:00A)
Fun & Sports Wed 11:00 ages 3-preK with parent
(11:00A-11:45A)
Me & My Gymnast Wed 11:00 ages 3-preK with parent
(11:00A-11:45A)
Ballerinas Wed 1:00 ages 3-preK
(1:00P-1:30P)
Gymnastics Wed 1:00 ages 3-preK
(1:00P-1:45P)
Game On Wed 1:15 ages 3-preK
(1:15P-2:00P)
Basketball Basics Wed 2:00 ages 3-preK
(2:00P-2:45P)
Gymnastics/Dance Wed 2:00 ages 3-preK
(2:00P-3:00P)
Tiny Chefs Wed 3:00 ages 3-preK
(3:00P-3:45P)
Private Swim Lesson Wed 3:00 age 3 & up
(3:00P-3:30P)
Gymnastics Wed 3:15 ages 3-preK
(3:15P-4:00P)
Tennis Wed 3:45 grades 2-5
(3:45P-4:30P)
Drawing Wed 3:45 grades K-2
(3:45P-4:45P)
Gymnastics Wed 4:00 grades K-3
(4:00P-5:00P)
Tiny Track Stars Wed 4:15 age 3-grade K
(4:15P-5:00P)
Level Swim Class Wed 4:15 grades K & up
(4:15P-4:45P)
Beginning Basketball Wed 4:30 grades K-1
(4:30P-5:15P)
Level Swim Class Wed 4:45 grades K & up
(4:45P-5:15P)
Lil Splashers I Wed 4:45 ages 3-preK
(4:45P-5:15P)
Art & Architecture Wed 4:45 grades 1-5
(4:45P-5:45P)
Open Gymnastics Wed 2/28 grades K & up
(5:00P-6:00P)
Level Swim Class Wed 5:15 grades K & up
(5:15P-5:45P)
Archery Wed 5:15 grades 1-3
(5:15P-6:00P)
Lil Splashers II Wed 6:00 ages 3-preK
(6:00P-6:30P)
Lil Splashers I Wed 6:00 ages 3-preK
(6:00P-6:30P)
Nerf Up Wed 6:00 grades 5-8
(6:00P-6:45P)
Semi Private Swim Class Wed 6:30 grades K & up
(6:30P-7:00P)
Semi Private Swim Class Wed 7:00 grades K & up
(7:00P-7:30P)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Site best viewed with 1024 by 768 resolution. Recommended browsers are IE 8, FireFox 3, Safari 4, Google Chrome.