1. Print
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
 
 
1 Lil Splashers I Swim Class Tue 9:45 ages 3-preK
(9:45A-10:15A)
Tiny Tumblers Tue 10:00 ages 2-3.5 w/parent
(10:00A-10:45A)
Sports Sampler Tue 10:00 ages 3-preK
(10:00A-10:45P)
Prepping for Pre-School Tue 10:15 ages 2-3.5
(10:15A-11:45A)
Lil Splashers I Swim Class Tue 10:15 ages 3-5
(10:15A-10:45A)
Gymnastics Tue 11:00 ages 3-preK
(11:00A-11:45A)
Nugget Ninjas Tue 1:15 ages 3-preK
(1:15P-2:00P)
Nugget Ninjas Tue 2:00 ages 3-preK
(2:00P-2:45P)
Munchkin Tennis Tue 2:00 ages 3-preK
(2:00P-2:45P)
Private Swim Lessons Tue 3:00 ages 3 & up
(3:00P-3:30P)
Sports Mania Tue 3:45 grades K-2
(3:45P-4:30P)
Lego Sculpture Tue 3:45 ages 3-PreK
(3:45P-4:30P)
Ultimate Ninja Warriors Tue 3:45 grades K-2
(3:45P-4:30P)
Level Swim Class Tue 4:15 grades K & up
(4:15P-4:45P)
Soccer Tue 4:30 grades K-2
(4:30P-5:15P)
Ultimate Ninja Warriors Tue 4:30 grades 3-5
(4:30P-5:15P)
Tennis Tue 4:30 grades 1-3
(4:30P-5:15P)
Level Swim Class Tue 4:45 grades K & up
(4:45P-5:15P)
Lil Splashers I Swim Class Tue 4:45 ages 3-5
(4:45P-5:15P)
Art Lab Tue 4:45 grades 1-5
(4:45P-5:45P)
Basketball Tue 5:15 grades 3-5
(5:15P-6:00P)
Level 6 & Beyond Swim Class Tue 6:45 grades K & up
(6:45P-7:30P)
Private Swim Lessons Tue 6:45 ages 3 & up
(6:45P-7:15P)
Semi Private Swim Class Tue 7:30 grades K & up (Levels 2-4 only)
(7:30P-8:00P)
2 Open Play 5/2
(9:45A-10:30A)
Prepping for Pre-School Wed 10:15 ages 2-3.5
(10:15A-11:45A)
Ballerinas Wed 1:00 ages 3 & 4
(1:00P-1:30P)
Basketball Basics Wed 2:00 ages 3-preK
(2:00P-2:45P)
Gym/Dance Wed 2:00
(2:00P-3:00P)
Tiny Chefs Wed 3:00 ages 3-preK
(3:00P-3:45P)
Private Swim Lessons Wed 3:00 ages 3 & up
(3:00P-3:30P)
Gymnastics Wed 3:15 ages 3-preK
(3:15P-4:00P)
Tennis Wed 3:45 grades 2-5
(3:45P-4:30P)
Gymnastics Wed 4:00 grades K-3
(4:00P-5:00P)
Tiny Track Stars Wed 4:15 ages 3-preK
(4:15P-5:00P)
Level Swim Class Wed 4:15 grades K & up
(4:15P-4:45P)
Beginning Basketball Wed 4:30 grades K-1
(4:30P-5:15P)
Lil Splashers I Swim Class Wed 4:45 ages 3-5
(4:45P-5:15P)
Level Swim Class Wed 4:45 grades K & up
(4:45P-5:15P)
Art & Architecture Wed 4:45 grades 1-5
(4:45P-5:45P)
Open Gym W 5/2
(5:00P-6:00P)
Archery Wed 5:15 grades 1-3
(5:15P-6:00P)
Level Swim Class Wed 5:15 grades K & up
(5:15P-5:45P)
Triathlon Training Wed 5:15 grades 4-6
(5:15P-6:00P)
Lil Splashers I Swim Class Wed 6:00 ages 3-5
(6:00P-6:30P)
Lil Splashers II Swim Class Wed 6:00 ages 3-5
(6:00P-6:30P)
Semi Private Swim Class Wed 6:30 grades K & up
(6:30P-7:00P)
Semi Private Swim Class Wed 7:00 grades K & up
(7:00P-7:30P)
3 Sing Along Play Thurs 9:30 age walkers-3 years
(9:30A-10:15A)
Lil Splashers II Swim Class Thurs 9:45 ages 3-5
(9:45A-10:15A)
Sports & Splash Thurs 10:30 ages 3-preK
(10:30A-11:45A)
Pottery Th 1:15 grades K-1
(1:15P-2:15P)
Adventure Thurs 1:15 grades 3-5
(1:15P-2:15P)
Papier-Mache Th 1:45 grades 2-5
(1:45P-2:45P)
Ultimate Ninja Warriors Thurs 2:00 grades K-5
(2:00P-2:45P)
Lil Splashers I Swim Class Thurs 2:00 ages 3-5
(2:00P-2:30P)
T-Ball Thurs 2:15 age 4- grade K
(2:15P-3:00P)
Bike Club Thurs 2:30 grades 3-5
(2:30P-3:45P)
Pottery I Thurs 2:30 grades 1-4
(2:30P-3:30P)
Gymnastics Thurs 3:00 grades K-3
(3:00P-4:00P)
Smart Food Prep Thurs 3:00 grades 3-5
(3:00P-4:00P)
Level Swim Class Thurs 3:00 grades K & up
(3:00P-3:30P)
Jump Around Time Thurs 3:15 age 3- grade K
(3:15P-4:00P)
Level Swim Class Thurs 3:30 grades K & up
(3:30P-4:00P)
Pottery I Thurs 3:45 grades 2-5
(3:45P-4:45P)
Cooking Thurs 4:00 grades 3-8
(4:00P-5:15P)
Flag Football Thurs 4:00 grades 3-5
(4:00P-4:45P)
Handicrafts Thurs 4:00 grades 2-6
(4:00P-4:45P)
Open Gym Th 5/3
(4:00P-5:00P)
Level Swim Class Thurs 4:45 grades K & up
(4:45P-5:15P)
Basketball Thurs 4:45 grades 1-2
(4:45P-5:30P)
Level 6 & Beyond Swim Class Thurs 6:45 grades K & up
(6:45P-7:30P)
Private Swim Lessons Thurs 6:45 ages 3 & up
(6:45P-7:15P)
Semi Private Swim Class Thurs 7:30 grades K & up (Levels 2-4 only)
(7:30P-8:00P)
4 Prepping for Pre-School Fri 10:15 ages 2-3.5
(10:15A-11:45A)
Gymnastics Fri 1:30 ages 3-preK
(1:30P-2:15P)
Sports & Splash Fri 2:00 ages 3-preK
(2:00P-3:15P)
Lil Splashers II Swim Class Fri 2:00 ages 3-5
(2:00P-2:30P)
Beginning Pottery Fri 2:00 ages 4-6
(2:00P-2:45P)
Lil Splashers I Swim Class Fri 2:30 ages 3-5
(2:30P-3:00P)
Private Swim Lessons Fri 3:00 ages 3 & up
(3:00P-3:30P)
Gymnastics Fri 3:00 ages 3-preK
(3:00P-3:45P)
Gymnastics Fri 3:45 grades 2-5
(3:45P-4:45P)
Pottery F 3:45 grades K-1
(3:45P-4:45P)
Nerf Up! Fri 4:00 grades K-2
(4:00P-4:45P)
Basketball Fri 4:00 grades 1-2
(4:00P-4:45P)
Art Studio Fri 4:00 grades K-4
(4:00P-5:00P)
Level Swim Class Fri 4:15 grades K & up
(4:15P-4:45P)
Pottery I Fri 4:45 grades 2-5
(4:45P-5:45P)
Gymnastics Fri 4:45 grades 4 & up
(4:45P-5:45P)
Table Tennis Fri 4:45 grades 3-5
(4:45P-5:30P)
Level Swim Class Fri 4:45 grades K & up
(4:45P-5:15P)
Floor Hockey Fri 4:45 grades K-2
(4:45P-5:30P)
Level Swim Class Fri 5:15 grades K & up
(5:15P-5:45P)
Basketball Fri 5:30 grades 3-5
(5:30P-6:15P)
Nerf Up! Fri 5:30 grades 3-5
(5:30P-6:15P)
Open Gym F 5/4
(5:45P-6:45P)
5 Ice Show - First Child
(12:00A)
Ice Show - Subsequent Children
(12:00A)
Ice Show - Second Child
(12:00A)
Lil Splashers I Swim Class Sat 8:45 ages 3-5
(8:45A-9:15A)
Water Tots Swim Class Sat 9:15 ages 6 mos-3 years w/parent
(9:15A-9:45P)
Lil Splashers II Swim Class Sat 9:15 ages 3-5
(9:15A-9:45A)
Tiny Tumblers Sat 9:15 ages 2-3.5 w/parent
(9:15A-10:00A)
Ballerinas Sat 9:15 ages 3-4
(9:15A-9:45A)
Basic Soccer Sat 9:15 age 4-grade K
(9:15A-10:00A)
Level Swim Class Sat 9:45 grades K & up
(9:45A-10:15A)
Gymnastics Sat 10:00 ages 3-preK
(10:00A-10:45P)
Water Tots Swim Class Sat 10:15 ages 6 mos-3 years w/parent
(10:15A-10:45P)
Level Swim Class Sat 10:15 grades K & up
(10:15A-10:45A)
Obstacle Course Sat 10:45 grades K-2
(10:45A-11:30A)
Lil Splashers I Swim Class Sat 10:45 ages 3-5
(10:45A-11:15A)
Level Swim Class Sat 10:45 grades K & up
(10:45A-11:15A)
Level 6 & Beyond Swim Class Sat 11:15 grades K & up
(11:15A-12:00P)
Level Swim Class Sat 11:15 grades K & up
(11:15A-11:45A)
Gymnastics Sat 11:45 grades 1-4
(11:45A-12:45P)
Private Swim Lessons Sat 12:30 ages 3 & up
(12:30P-1:00P)
Private Swim Lessons Sat 1:00 ages 3 & up
(1:00P-1:30P)
Level 6 & Beyond Swim Class Tue 6:45 grades K & up
(6:45P-7:30P)
6

No Events Found

7 Jr. Jumpers Mon 10:15 ages walkers-2.5 w/parent
(10:15A-11:00A)
Gymnastics Mon 1:30 ages 3-preK
(1:30P-2:15P)
Basic Soccer Mon 1:30 ages 3-preK
(1:30P-2:15P)
Basketball Basics Mon 2:15 ages 3-preK
(2:15P-3:00P)
Lil Splashers I Swim Class Mon 3:00 ages 3-5
(3:00P-3:30P)
Learning with Legos Mon 3:15 ages 3-PreK
(3:15P-4:00P)
Gymnastics Mon 3:45 grades K-2
(3:45P-4:45P)
Pottery II Mon 3:45 grades 3-5
(3:45P-5:00P)
Beginning Basketball Mon 4:00 grades K-1
(4:00P-4:45P)
Level Swim Class Mon 4:15 grades K & up
(4:15P-4:45P)
Level Swim Class Mon 4:45 grades K & up
(4:45P-5:15P)
Lil Splashers II Swim Class Mon 4:45 ages 3-5
(4:45P-5:15P)
Flag Football Mon 4:45 grades 1-2
(4:45P-5:30P)
Gymnastics Mon 4:45 grades 1-3
(4:45P-5:45P)
Pottery II Mon 5:00 grades 4-8
(5:00P-6:15P)
Level Swim Class Mon 5:15 grades K & up
(5:15P-5:45P)
Lil Splashers I Swim Class Mon 6:00 ages 3-5
(6:00P-6:30P)
Lil Splashers II Swim Class Mon 6:00 ages 3-5
(6:00P-6:30P)
Semi Private Swim Class Mon 6:30 grades K & up
(6:30P-7:00P)
Basketball for Middle Schoolers Mon 6:30 grades 6-8
(6:30P-7:30P)
Semi Private Swim Class Mon 7:00 grades K & up
(7:00P-7:30P)
8 Lil Splashers I Swim Class Tue 9:45 ages 3-preK
(9:45A-10:15A)
Tiny Tumblers Tue 10:00 ages 2-3.5 w/parent
(10:00A-10:45A)
Sports Sampler Tue 10:00 ages 3-preK
(10:00A-10:45P)
Prepping for Pre-School Tue 10:15 ages 2-3.5
(10:15A-11:45A)
Lil Splashers I Swim Class Tue 10:15 ages 3-5
(10:15A-10:45A)
Gymnastics Tue 11:00 ages 3-preK
(11:00A-11:45A)
Nugget Ninjas Tue 1:15 ages 3-preK
(1:15P-2:00P)
Nugget Ninjas Tue 2:00 ages 3-preK
(2:00P-2:45P)
Munchkin Tennis Tue 2:00 ages 3-preK
(2:00P-2:45P)
Private Swim Lessons Tue 3:00 ages 3 & up
(3:00P-3:30P)
Sports Mania Tue 3:45 grades K-2
(3:45P-4:30P)
Lego Sculpture Tue 3:45 ages 3-PreK
(3:45P-4:30P)
Ultimate Ninja Warriors Tue 3:45 grades K-2
(3:45P-4:30P)
Level Swim Class Tue 4:15 grades K & up
(4:15P-4:45P)
Soccer Tue 4:30 grades K-2
(4:30P-5:15P)
Ultimate Ninja Warriors Tue 4:30 grades 3-5
(4:30P-5:15P)
Tennis Tue 4:30 grades 1-3
(4:30P-5:15P)
Level Swim Class Tue 4:45 grades K & up
(4:45P-5:15P)
Lil Splashers I Swim Class Tue 4:45 ages 3-5
(4:45P-5:15P)
Art Lab Tue 4:45 grades 1-5
(4:45P-5:45P)
Basketball Tue 5:15 grades 3-5
(5:15P-6:00P)
Level 6 & Beyond Swim Class Tue 6:45 grades K & up
(6:45P-7:30P)
Private Swim Lessons Tue 6:45 ages 3 & up
(6:45P-7:15P)
Semi Private Swim Class Tue 7:30 grades K & up (Levels 2-4 only)
(7:30P-8:00P)
9 Open Play 5/9
(9:45A-10:30A)
Prepping for Pre-School Wed 10:15 ages 2-3.5
(10:15A-11:45A)
Ballerinas Wed 1:00 ages 3 & 4
(1:00P-1:30P)
Basketball Basics Wed 2:00 ages 3-preK
(2:00P-2:45P)
Gym/Dance Wed 2:00
(2:00P-3:00P)
Tiny Chefs Wed 3:00 ages 3-preK
(3:00P-3:45P)
Private Swim Lessons Wed 3:00 ages 3 & up
(3:00P-3:30P)
Gymnastics Wed 3:15 ages 3-preK
(3:15P-4:00P)
Tennis Wed 3:45 grades 2-5
(3:45P-4:30P)
Gymnastics Wed 4:00 grades K-3
(4:00P-5:00P)
Level Swim Class Wed 4:15 grades K & up
(4:15P-4:45P)
Tiny Track Stars Wed 4:15 ages 3-preK
(4:15P-5:00P)
Beginning Basketball Wed 4:30 grades K-1
(4:30P-5:15P)
Lil Splashers I Swim Class Wed 4:45 ages 3-5
(4:45P-5:15P)
Level Swim Class Wed 4:45 grades K & up
(4:45P-5:15P)
Art & Architecture Wed 4:45 grades 1-5
(4:45P-5:45P)
Open Gym W 5/9
(5:00P-6:00P)
Archery Wed 5:15 grades 1-3
(5:15P-6:00P)
Level Swim Class Wed 5:15 grades K & up
(5:15P-5:45P)
Triathlon Training Wed 5:15 grades 4-6
(5:15P-6:00P)
Lil Splashers I Swim Class Wed 6:00 ages 3-5
(6:00P-6:30P)
Lil Splashers II Swim Class Wed 6:00 ages 3-5
(6:00P-6:30P)
Semi Private Swim Class Wed 6:30 grades K & up
(6:30P-7:00P)
Semi Private Swim Class Wed 7:00 grades K & up
(7:00P-7:30P)
10 Sing Along Play Thurs 9:30 age walkers-3 years
(9:30A-10:15A)
Lil Splashers II Swim Class Thurs 9:45 ages 3-5
(9:45A-10:15A)
Sports & Splash Thurs 10:30 ages 3-preK
(10:30A-11:45A)
Pottery Th 1:15 grades K-1
(1:15P-2:15P)
Adventure Thurs 1:15 grades 3-5
(1:15P-2:15P)
Papier-Mache Th 1:45 grades 2-5
(1:45P-2:45P)
Ultimate Ninja Warriors Thurs 2:00 grades K-5
(2:00P-2:45P)
Lil Splashers I Swim Class Thurs 2:00 ages 3-5
(2:00P-2:30P)
T-Ball Thurs 2:15 age 4- grade K
(2:15P-3:00P)
Bike Club Thurs 2:30 grades 3-5
(2:30P-3:45P)
Pottery I Thurs 2:30 grades 1-4
(2:30P-3:30P)
Gymnastics Thurs 3:00 grades K-3
(3:00P-4:00P)
Smart Food Prep Thurs 3:00 grades 3-5
(3:00P-4:00P)
Level Swim Class Thurs 3:00 grades K & up
(3:00P-3:30P)
Jump Around Time Thurs 3:15 age 3- grade K
(3:15P-4:00P)
Level Swim Class Thurs 3:30 grades K & up
(3:30P-4:00P)
Pottery I Thurs 3:45 grades 2-5
(3:45P-4:45P)
Cooking Thurs 4:00 grades 3-8
(4:00P-5:15P)
Flag Football Thurs 4:00 grades 3-5
(4:00P-4:45P)
Handicrafts Thurs 4:00 grades 2-6
(4:00P-4:45P)
Open Gym Th 5/10
(4:00P-5:00P)
Level Swim Class Thurs 4:45 grades K & up
(4:45P-5:15P)
Basketball Thurs 4:45 grades 1-2
(4:45P-5:30P)
Level 6 & Beyond Swim Class Thurs 6:45 grades K & up
(6:45P-7:30P)
Private Swim Lessons Thurs 6:45 ages 3 & up
(6:45P-7:15P)
Semi Private Swim Class Thurs 7:30 grades K & up (Levels 2-4 only)
(7:30P-8:00P)
11 Prepping for Pre-School Fri 10:15 ages 2-3.5
(10:15A-11:45A)
Gymnastics Fri 1:30 ages 3-preK
(1:30P-2:15P)
Sports & Splash Fri 2:00 ages 3-preK
(2:00P-3:15P)
Lil Splashers II Swim Class Fri 2:00 ages 3-5
(2:00P-2:30P)
Beginning Pottery Fri 2:00 ages 4-6
(2:00P-2:45P)
Lil Splashers I Swim Class Fri 2:30 ages 3-5
(2:30P-3:00P)
Private Swim Lessons Fri 3:00 ages 3 & up
(3:00P-3:30P)
Gymnastics Fri 3:00 ages 3-preK
(3:00P-3:45P)
Gymnastics Fri 3:45 grades 2-5
(3:45P-4:45P)
Pottery F 3:45 grades K-1
(3:45P-4:45P)
Nerf Up! Fri 4:00 grades K-2
(4:00P-4:45P)
Basketball Fri 4:00 grades 1-2
(4:00P-4:45P)
Art Studio Fri 4:00 grades K-4
(4:00P-5:00P)
Level Swim Class Fri 4:15 grades K & up
(4:15P-4:45P)
Pottery I Fri 4:45 grades 2-5
(4:45P-5:45P)
Gymnastics Fri 4:45 grades 4 & up
(4:45P-5:45P)
Table Tennis Fri 4:45 grades 3-5
(4:45P-5:30P)
Level Swim Class Fri 4:45 grades K & up
(4:45P-5:15P)
Floor Hockey Fri 4:45 grades K-2
(4:45P-5:30P)
Level Swim Class Fri 5:15 grades K & up
(5:15P-5:45P)
Basketball Fri 5:30 grades 3-5
(5:30P-6:15P)
Nerf Up! Fri 5:30 grades 3-5
(5:30P-6:15P)
Open Gym F 5/11
(5:45P-6:45P)
12 Ice Show - First Child
(12:00A)
Ice Show - Subsequent Children
(12:00A)
Ice Show - Second Child
(12:00A)
Lil Splashers I Swim Class Sat 8:45 ages 3-5
(8:45A-9:15A)
Water Tots Swim Class Sat 9:15 ages 6 mos-3 years w/parent
(9:15A-9:45P)
Lil Splashers II Swim Class Sat 9:15 ages 3-5
(9:15A-9:45A)
Tiny Tumblers Sat 9:15 ages 2-3.5 w/parent
(9:15A-10:00A)
Ballerinas Sat 9:15 ages 3-4
(9:15A-9:45A)
Basic Soccer Sat 9:15 age 4-grade K
(9:15A-10:00A)
Level Swim Class Sat 9:45 grades K & up
(9:45A-10:15A)
Gymnastics Sat 10:00 ages 3-preK
(10:00A-10:45P)
Water Tots Swim Class Sat 10:15 ages 6 mos-3 years w/parent
(10:15A-10:45P)
Level Swim Class Sat 10:15 grades K & up
(10:15A-10:45A)
Obstacle Course Sat 10:45 grades K-2
(10:45A-11:30A)
Lil Splashers I Swim Class Sat 10:45 ages 3-5
(10:45A-11:15A)
Level Swim Class Sat 10:45 grades K & up
(10:45A-11:15A)
Level 6 & Beyond Swim Class Sat 11:15 grades K & up
(11:15A-12:00P)
Level Swim Class Sat 11:15 grades K & up
(11:15A-11:45A)
Gymnastics Sat 11:45 grades 1-4
(11:45A-12:45P)
Private Swim Lessons Sat 12:30 ages 3 & up
(12:30P-1:00P)
Private Swim Lessons Sat 1:00 ages 3 & up
(1:00P-1:30P)
Level 6 & Beyond Swim Class Tue 6:45 grades K & up
(6:45P-7:30P)
13

No Events Found

14 Jr. Jumpers Mon 10:15 ages walkers-2.5 w/parent
(10:15A-11:00A)
Gymnastics Mon 1:30 ages 3-preK
(1:30P-2:15P)
Basic Soccer Mon 1:30 ages 3-preK
(1:30P-2:15P)
Basketball Basics Mon 2:15 ages 3-preK
(2:15P-3:00P)
Lil Splashers I Swim Class Mon 3:00 ages 3-5
(3:00P-3:30P)
Learning with Legos Mon 3:15 ages 3-PreK
(3:15P-4:00P)
Gymnastics Mon 3:45 grades K-2
(3:45P-4:45P)
Pottery II Mon 3:45 grades 3-5
(3:45P-5:00P)
Beginning Basketball Mon 4:00 grades K-1
(4:00P-4:45P)
Level Swim Class Mon 4:15 grades K & up
(4:15P-4:45P)
Level Swim Class Mon 4:45 grades K & up
(4:45P-5:15P)
Lil Splashers II Swim Class Mon 4:45 ages 3-5
(4:45P-5:15P)
Flag Football Mon 4:45 grades 1-2
(4:45P-5:30P)
Gymnastics Mon 4:45 grades 1-3
(4:45P-5:45P)
Pottery II Mon 5:00 grades 4-8
(5:00P-6:15P)
Level Swim Class Mon 5:15 grades K & up
(5:15P-5:45P)
Lil Splashers I Swim Class Mon 6:00 ages 3-5
(6:00P-6:30P)
Lil Splashers II Swim Class Mon 6:00 ages 3-5
(6:00P-6:30P)
Semi Private Swim Class Mon 6:30 grades K & up
(6:30P-7:00P)
Basketball for Middle Schoolers Mon 6:30 grades 6-8
(6:30P-7:30P)
Semi Private Swim Class Mon 7:00 grades K & up
(7:00P-7:30P)
15 Lil Splashers I Swim Class Tue 9:45 ages 3-preK
(9:45A-10:15A)
Tiny Tumblers Tue 10:00 ages 2-3.5 w/parent
(10:00A-10:45A)
Sports Sampler Tue 10:00 ages 3-preK
(10:00A-10:45P)
Prepping for Pre-School Tue 10:15 ages 2-3.5
(10:15A-11:45A)
Lil Splashers I Swim Class Tue 10:15 ages 3-5
(10:15A-10:45A)
Gymnastics Tue 11:00 ages 3-preK
(11:00A-11:45A)
Nugget Ninjas Tue 1:15 ages 3-preK
(1:15P-2:00P)
Nugget Ninjas Tue 2:00 ages 3-preK
(2:00P-2:45P)
Munchkin Tennis Tue 2:00 ages 3-preK
(2:00P-2:45P)
Private Swim Lessons Tue 3:00 ages 3 & up
(3:00P-3:30P)
Sports Mania Tue 3:45 grades K-2
(3:45P-4:30P)
Lego Sculpture Tue 3:45 ages 3-PreK
(3:45P-4:30P)
Ultimate Ninja Warriors Tue 3:45 grades K-2
(3:45P-4:30P)
Lifeguard Training Course May 15-20 2018 ages 15 & up
(4:00P-9:00P)
Level Swim Class Tue 4:15 grades K & up
(4:15P-4:45P)
Soccer Tue 4:30 grades K-2
(4:30P-5:15P)
Ultimate Ninja Warriors Tue 4:30 grades 3-5
(4:30P-5:15P)
Tennis Tue 4:30 grades 1-3
(4:30P-5:15P)
Lil Splashers I Swim Class Tue 4:45 ages 3-5
(4:45P-5:15P)
Level Swim Class Tue 4:45 grades K & up
(4:45P-5:15P)
Art Lab Tue 4:45 grades 1-5
(4:45P-5:45P)
Basketball Tue 5:15 grades 3-5
(5:15P-6:00P)
Level 6 & Beyond Swim Class Tue 6:45 grades K & up
(6:45P-7:30P)
Private Swim Lessons Tue 6:45 ages 3 & up
(6:45P-7:15P)
Semi Private Swim Class Tue 7:30 grades K & up (Levels 2-4 only)
(7:30P-8:00P)
16 Open Play 5/16
(9:45A-10:30A)
Prepping for Pre-School Wed 10:15 ages 2-3.5
(10:15A-11:45A)
Ballerinas Wed 1:00 ages 3 & 4
(1:00P-1:30P)
Gym/Dance Wed 2:00
(2:00P-3:00P)
Basketball Basics Wed 2:00 ages 3-preK
(2:00P-2:45P)
Tiny Chefs Wed 3:00 ages 3-preK
(3:00P-3:45P)
Private Swim Lessons Wed 3:00 ages 3 & up
(3:00P-3:30P)
Gymnastics Wed 3:15 ages 3-preK
(3:15P-4:00P)
Tennis Wed 3:45 grades 2-5
(3:45P-4:30P)
Lifeguard Training Course May 15-20 2018 ages 15 & up
(4:00P-9:00P)
Gymnastics Wed 4:00 grades K-3
(4:00P-5:00P)
Level Swim Class Wed 4:15 grades K & up
(4:15P-4:45P)
Tiny Track Stars Wed 4:15 ages 3-preK
(4:15P-5:00P)
Beginning Basketball Wed 4:30 grades K-1
(4:30P-5:15P)
Lil Splashers I Swim Class Wed 4:45 ages 3-5
(4:45P-5:15P)
Level Swim Class Wed 4:45 grades K & up
(4:45P-5:15P)
Art & Architecture Wed 4:45 grades 1-5
(4:45P-5:45P)
Open Gym W 5/16
(5:00P-6:00P)
Level Swim Class Wed 5:15 grades K & up
(5:15P-5:45P)
Archery Wed 5:15 grades 1-3
(5:15P-6:00P)
Triathlon Training Wed 5:15 grades 4-6
(5:15P-6:00P)
Lil Splashers I Swim Class Wed 6:00 ages 3-5
(6:00P-6:30P)
Lil Splashers II Swim Class Wed 6:00 ages 3-5
(6:00P-6:30P)
Semi Private Swim Class Wed 6:30 grades K & up
(6:30P-7:00P)
Semi Private Swim Class Wed 7:00 grades K & up
(7:00P-7:30P)
17 Sing Along Play Thurs 9:30 age walkers-3 years
(9:30A-10:15A)
Lil Splashers II Swim Class Thurs 9:45 ages 3-5
(9:45A-10:15A)
Sports & Splash Thurs 10:30 ages 3-preK
(10:30A-11:45A)
Pottery Th 1:15 grades K-1
(1:15P-2:15P)
Adventure Thurs 1:15 grades 3-5
(1:15P-2:15P)
Papier-Mache Th 1:45 grades 2-5
(1:45P-2:45P)
Lil Splashers I Swim Class Thurs 2:00 ages 3-5
(2:00P-2:30P)
Ultimate Ninja Warriors Thurs 2:00 grades K-5
(2:00P-2:45P)
T-Ball Thurs 2:15 age 4- grade K
(2:15P-3:00P)
Bike Club Thurs 2:30 grades 3-5
(2:30P-3:45P)
Pottery I Thurs 2:30 grades 1-4
(2:30P-3:30P)
Level Swim Class Thurs 3:00 grades K & up
(3:00P-3:30P)
Gymnastics Thurs 3:00 grades K-3
(3:00P-4:00P)
Smart Food Prep Thurs 3:00 grades 3-5
(3:00P-4:00P)
Jump Around Time Thurs 3:15 age 3- grade K
(3:15P-4:00P)
Level Swim Class Thurs 3:30 grades K & up
(3:30P-4:00P)
Pottery I Thurs 3:45 grades 2-5
(3:45P-4:45P)
Cooking Thurs 4:00 grades 3-8
(4:00P-5:15P)
Flag Football Thurs 4:00 grades 3-5
(4:00P-4:45P)
Lifeguard Training Course May 15-20 2018 ages 15 & up
(4:00P-9:00P)
Handicrafts Thurs 4:00 grades 2-6
(4:00P-4:45P)
Open Gym Th 5/17
(4:00P-5:00P)
Level Swim Class Thurs 4:45 grades K & up
(4:45P-5:15P)
Basketball Thurs 4:45 grades 1-2
(4:45P-5:30P)
Level 6 & Beyond Swim Class Thurs 6:45 grades K & up
(6:45P-7:30P)
Private Swim Lessons Thurs 6:45 ages 3 & up
(6:45P-7:15P)
Semi Private Swim Class Thurs 7:30 grades K & up (Levels 2-4 only)
(7:30P-8:00P)
18 Prepping for Pre-School Fri 10:15 ages 2-3.5
(10:15A-11:45A)
Gymnastics Fri 1:30 ages 3-preK
(1:30P-2:15P)
Sports & Splash Fri 2:00 ages 3-preK
(2:00P-3:15P)
Lil Splashers II Swim Class Fri 2:00 ages 3-5
(2:00P-2:30P)
Beginning Pottery Fri 2:00 ages 4-6
(2:00P-2:45P)
Lil Splashers I Swim Class Fri 2:30 ages 3-5
(2:30P-3:00P)
Private Swim Lessons Fri 3:00 ages 3 & up
(3:00P-3:30P)
Gymnastics Fri 3:00 ages 3-preK
(3:00P-3:45P)
Gymnastics Fri 3:45 grades 2-5
(3:45P-4:45P)
Pottery F 3:45 grades K-1
(3:45P-4:45P)
Nerf Up! Fri 4:00 grades K-2
(4:00P-4:45P)
Basketball Fri 4:00 grades 1-2
(4:00P-4:45P)
Art Studio Fri 4:00 grades K-4
(4:00P-5:00P)
Level Swim Class Fri 4:15 grades K & up
(4:15P-4:45P)
Pottery I Fri 4:45 grades 2-5
(4:45P-5:45P)
Gymnastics Fri 4:45 grades 4 & up
(4:45P-5:45P)
Table Tennis Fri 4:45 grades 3-5
(4:45P-5:30P)
Level Swim Class Fri 4:45 grades K & up
(4:45P-5:15P)
Floor Hockey Fri 4:45 grades K-2
(4:45P-5:30P)
Level Swim Class Fri 5:15 grades K & up
(5:15P-5:45P)
Basketball Fri 5:30 grades 3-5
(5:30P-6:15P)
Nerf Up! Fri 5:30 grades 3-5
(5:30P-6:15P)
Open Gym F 5/18
(5:45P-6:45P)
19 Lil Splashers I Swim Class Sat 8:45 ages 3-5
(8:45A-9:15A)
Ballerinas Sat 9:15 ages 3-4
(9:15A-9:45A)
Basic Soccer Sat 9:15 age 4-grade K
(9:15A-10:00A)
Water Tots Swim Class Sat 9:15 ages 6 mos-3 years w/parent
(9:15A-9:45P)
Tiny Tumblers Sat 9:15 ages 2-3.5 w/parent
(9:15A-10:00A)
Lil Splashers II Swim Class Sat 9:15 ages 3-5
(9:15A-9:45A)
Level Swim Class Sat 9:45 grades K & up
(9:45A-10:15A)
Gymnastics Sat 10:00 ages 3-preK
(10:00A-10:45P)
Level Swim Class Sat 10:15 grades K & up
(10:15A-10:45A)
Water Tots Swim Class Sat 10:15 ages 6 mos-3 years w/parent
(10:15A-10:45P)
Level Swim Class Sat 10:45 grades K & up
(10:45A-11:15A)
Lil Splashers I Swim Class Sat 10:45 ages 3-5
(10:45A-11:15A)
Obstacle Course Sat 10:45 grades K-2
(10:45A-11:30A)
Level Swim Class Sat 11:15 grades K & up
(11:15A-11:45A)
Level 6 & Beyond Swim Class Sat 11:15 grades K & up
(11:15A-12:00P)
Gymnastics Sat 11:45 grades 1-4
(11:45A-12:45P)
Private Swim Lessons Sat 12:30 ages 3 & up
(12:30P-1:00P)
Private Swim Lessons Sat 1:00 ages 3 & up
(1:00P-1:30P)
Lifeguard Training Course May 15-20 2018 ages 15 & up
(4:00P-9:00P)
Level 6 & Beyond Swim Class Tue 6:45 grades K & up
(6:45P-7:30P)
21 Jr. Jumpers Mon 10:15 ages walkers-2.5 w/parent
(10:15A-11:00A)
Gymnastics Mon 1:30 ages 3-preK
(1:30P-2:15P)
Basic Soccer Mon 1:30 ages 3-preK
(1:30P-2:15P)
Basketball Basics Mon 2:15 ages 3-preK
(2:15P-3:00P)
Lil Splashers I Swim Class Mon 3:00 ages 3-5
(3:00P-3:30P)
Learning with Legos Mon 3:15 ages 3-PreK
(3:15P-4:00P)
Gymnastics Mon 3:45 grades K-2
(3:45P-4:45P)
Pottery II Mon 3:45 grades 3-5
(3:45P-5:00P)
Beginning Basketball Mon 4:00 grades K-1
(4:00P-4:45P)
Level Swim Class Mon 4:15 grades K & up
(4:15P-4:45P)
Level Swim Class Mon 4:45 grades K & up
(4:45P-5:15P)
Lil Splashers II Swim Class Mon 4:45 ages 3-5
(4:45P-5:15P)
Flag Football Mon 4:45 grades 1-2
(4:45P-5:30P)
Gymnastics Mon 4:45 grades 1-3
(4:45P-5:45P)
Pottery II Mon 5:00 grades 4-8
(5:00P-6:15P)
Level Swim Class Mon 5:15 grades K & up
(5:15P-5:45P)
Lil Splashers I Swim Class Mon 6:00 ages 3-5
(6:00P-6:30P)
Lil Splashers II Swim Class Mon 6:00 ages 3-5
(6:00P-6:30P)
Semi Private Swim Class Mon 6:30 grades K & up
(6:30P-7:00P)
Basketball for Middle Schoolers Mon 6:30 grades 6-8
(6:30P-7:30P)
Semi Private Swim Class Mon 7:00 grades K & up
(7:00P-7:30P)
22 Lil Splashers I Swim Class Tue 9:45 ages 3-preK
(9:45A-10:15A)
Tiny Tumblers Tue 10:00 ages 2-3.5 w/parent
(10:00A-10:45A)
Sports Sampler Tue 10:00 ages 3-preK
(10:00A-10:45P)
Prepping for Pre-School Tue 10:15 ages 2-3.5
(10:15A-11:45A)
Lil Splashers I Swim Class Tue 10:15 ages 3-5
(10:15A-10:45A)
Gymnastics Tue 11:00 ages 3-preK
(11:00A-11:45A)
Nugget Ninjas Tue 1:15 ages 3-preK
(1:15P-2:00P)
Nugget Ninjas Tue 2:00 ages 3-preK
(2:00P-2:45P)
Munchkin Tennis Tue 2:00 ages 3-preK
(2:00P-2:45P)
Private Swim Lessons Tue 3:00 ages 3 & up
(3:00P-3:30P)
Sports Mania Tue 3:45 grades K-2
(3:45P-4:30P)
Lego Sculpture Tue 3:45 ages 3-PreK
(3:45P-4:30P)
Ultimate Ninja Warriors Tue 3:45 grades K-2
(3:45P-4:30P)
Level Swim Class Tue 4:15 grades K & up
(4:15P-4:45P)
Soccer Tue 4:30 grades K-2
(4:30P-5:15P)
Ultimate Ninja Warriors Tue 4:30 grades 3-5
(4:30P-5:15P)
Tennis Tue 4:30 grades 1-3
(4:30P-5:15P)
Level Swim Class Tue 4:45 grades K & up
(4:45P-5:15P)
Lil Splashers I Swim Class Tue 4:45 ages 3-5
(4:45P-5:15P)
Art Lab Tue 4:45 grades 1-5
(4:45P-5:45P)
Basketball Tue 5:15 grades 3-5
(5:15P-6:00P)
Level 6 & Beyond Swim Class Tue 6:45 grades K & up
(6:45P-7:30P)
Private Swim Lessons Tue 6:45 ages 3 & up
(6:45P-7:15P)
Semi Private Swim Class Tue 7:30 grades K & up (Levels 2-4 only)
(7:30P-8:00P)
23 Open Play 5/23
(9:45A-10:30A)
Prepping for Pre-School Wed 10:15 ages 2-3.5
(10:15A-11:45A)
Ballerinas Wed 1:00 ages 3 & 4
(1:00P-1:30P)
Basketball Basics Wed 2:00 ages 3-preK
(2:00P-2:45P)
Gym/Dance Wed 2:00
(2:00P-3:00P)
Tiny Chefs Wed 3:00 ages 3-preK
(3:00P-3:45P)
Private Swim Lessons Wed 3:00 ages 3 & up
(3:00P-3:30P)
Gymnastics Wed 3:15 ages 3-preK
(3:15P-4:00P)
Tennis Wed 3:45 grades 2-5
(3:45P-4:30P)
Gymnastics Wed 4:00 grades K-3
(4:00P-5:00P)
Level Swim Class Wed 4:15 grades K & up
(4:15P-4:45P)
Tiny Track Stars Wed 4:15 ages 3-preK
(4:15P-5:00P)
Beginning Basketball Wed 4:30 grades K-1
(4:30P-5:15P)
Lil Splashers I Swim Class Wed 4:45 ages 3-5
(4:45P-5:15P)
Level Swim Class Wed 4:45 grades K & up
(4:45P-5:15P)
Art & Architecture Wed 4:45 grades 1-5
(4:45P-5:45P)
Open Gym W 3/28
(5:00P-6:00P)
Archery Wed 5:15 grades 1-3
(5:15P-6:00P)
Level Swim Class Wed 5:15 grades K & up
(5:15P-5:45P)
Triathlon Training Wed 5:15 grades 4-6
(5:15P-6:00P)
Lil Splashers I Swim Class Wed 6:00 ages 3-5
(6:00P-6:30P)
Lil Splashers II Swim Class Wed 6:00 ages 3-5
(6:00P-6:30P)
Semi Private Swim Class Wed 6:30 grades K & up
(6:30P-7:00P)
Semi Private Swim Class Wed 7:00 grades K & up
(7:00P-7:30P)
24 Sing Along Play Thurs 9:30 age walkers-3 years
(9:30A-10:15A)
Lil Splashers II Swim Class Thurs 9:45 ages 3-5
(9:45A-10:15A)
Sports & Splash Thurs 10:30 ages 3-preK
(10:30A-11:45A)
Pottery Th 1:15 grades K-1
(1:15P-2:15P)
Adventure Thurs 1:15 grades 3-5
(1:15P-2:15P)
Papier-Mache Th 1:45 grades 2-5
(1:45P-2:45P)
Ultimate Ninja Warriors Thurs 2:00 grades K-5
(2:00P-2:45P)
Lil Splashers I Swim Class Thurs 2:00 ages 3-5
(2:00P-2:30P)
T-Ball Thurs 2:15 age 4- grade K
(2:15P-3:00P)
Bike Club Thurs 2:30 grades 3-5
(2:30P-3:45P)
Pottery I Thurs 2:30 grades 1-4
(2:30P-3:30P)
Gymnastics Thurs 3:00 grades K-3
(3:00P-4:00P)
Smart Food Prep Thurs 3:00 grades 3-5
(3:00P-4:00P)
Level Swim Class Thurs 3:00 grades K & up
(3:00P-3:30P)
Jump Around Time Thurs 3:15 age 3- grade K
(3:15P-4:00P)
Level Swim Class Thurs 3:30 grades K & up
(3:30P-4:00P)
Pottery I Thurs 3:45 grades 2-5
(3:45P-4:45P)
Cooking Thurs 4:00 grades 3-8
(4:00P-5:15P)
Flag Football Thurs 4:00 grades 3-5
(4:00P-4:45P)
Handicrafts Thurs 4:00 grades 2-6
(4:00P-4:45P)
Open Gym Th 5/24
(4:00P-5:00P)
Level Swim Class Thurs 4:45 grades K & up
(4:45P-5:15P)
Basketball Thurs 4:45 grades 1-2
(4:45P-5:30P)
Level 6 & Beyond Swim Class Thurs 6:45 grades K & up
(6:45P-7:30P)
Private Swim Lessons Thurs 6:45 ages 3 & up
(6:45P-7:15P)
Semi Private Swim Class Thurs 7:30 grades K & up (Levels 2-4 only)
(7:30P-8:00P)
25 Prepping for Pre-School Fri 10:15 ages 2-3.5
(10:15A-11:45A)
Gymnastics Fri 1:30 ages 3-preK
(1:30P-2:15P)
Sports & Splash Fri 2:00 ages 3-preK
(2:00P-3:15P)
Lil Splashers II Swim Class Fri 2:00 ages 3-5
(2:00P-2:30P)
Beginning Pottery Fri 2:00 ages 4-6
(2:00P-2:45P)
Lil Splashers I Swim Class Fri 2:30 ages 3-5
(2:30P-3:00P)
Private Swim Lessons Fri 3:00 ages 3 & up
(3:00P-3:30P)
Gymnastics Fri 3:00 ages 3-preK
(3:00P-3:45P)
Gymnastics Fri 3:45 grades 2-5
(3:45P-4:45P)
Pottery F 3:45 grades K-1
(3:45P-4:45P)
Nerf Up! Fri 4:00 grades K-2
(4:00P-4:45P)
Basketball Fri 4:00 grades 1-2
(4:00P-4:45P)
Art Studio Fri 4:00 grades K-4
(4:00P-5:00P)
Level Swim Class Fri 4:15 grades K & up
(4:15P-4:45P)
Pottery I Fri 4:45 grades 2-5
(4:45P-5:45P)
Gymnastics Fri 4:45 grades 4 & up
(4:45P-5:45P)
Table Tennis Fri 4:45 grades 3-5
(4:45P-5:30P)
Level Swim Class Fri 4:45 grades K & up
(4:45P-5:15P)
Floor Hockey Fri 4:45 grades K-2
(4:45P-5:30P)
Level Swim Class Fri 5:15 grades K & up
(5:15P-5:45P)
Basketball Fri 5:30 grades 3-5
(5:30P-6:15P)
Nerf Up! Fri 5:30 grades 3-5
(5:30P-6:15P)
Open Gym F 5/25
(5:45P-6:45P)
26 Lil Splashers I Swim Class Sat 8:45 ages 3-5
(8:45A-9:15A)
Ballerinas Sat 9:15 ages 3-4
(9:15A-9:45A)
Basic Soccer Sat 9:15 age 4-grade K
(9:15A-10:00A)
Water Tots Swim Class Sat 9:15 ages 6 mos-3 years w/parent
(9:15A-9:45P)
Tiny Tumblers Sat 9:15 ages 2-3.5 w/parent
(9:15A-10:00A)
Lil Splashers II Swim Class Sat 9:15 ages 3-5
(9:15A-9:45A)
Level Swim Class Sat 9:45 grades K & up
(9:45A-10:15A)
Gymnastics Sat 10:00 ages 3-preK
(10:00A-10:45P)
Level Swim Class Sat 10:15 grades K & up
(10:15A-10:45A)
Water Tots Swim Class Sat 10:15 ages 6 mos-3 years w/parent
(10:15A-10:45P)
Level Swim Class Sat 10:45 grades K & up
(10:45A-11:15A)
Obstacle Course Sat 10:45 grades K-2
(10:45A-11:30A)
Lil Splashers I Swim Class Sat 10:45 ages 3-5
(10:45A-11:15A)
Level 6 & Beyond Swim Class Sat 11:15 grades K & up
(11:15A-12:00P)
Level Swim Class Sat 11:15 grades K & up
(11:15A-11:45A)
Gymnastics Sat 11:45 grades 1-4
(11:45A-12:45P)
Private Swim Lessons Sat 12:30 ages 3 & up
(12:30P-1:00P)
Private Swim Lessons Sat 1:00 ages 3 & up
(1:00P-1:30P)
27

No Events Found

28

No Events Found

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Site best viewed with 1024 by 768 resolution. Recommended browsers are IE 8, FireFox 3, Safari 4, Google Chrome.